Back to list

Results

Uppsala Cup
SWE Uppsala
September 28, 2013 - September 29, 2013

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
7 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 JACK Thomas 1994 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 ADOLFSSON Felix 1997 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
14 NILSSON Adam 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
15 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 NIKLASSON Carl 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
18 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 SIMON Rafael 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
22 NEERGAARD Axel 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
24 ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
26 DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
28 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
29 KARLSSON Fredrik 1996 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
30 GAHM Oscar 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 HELGEGREN Rikard 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
32 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
33 EDIN Joakim 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
34 TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
35 ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
36 WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
38 SKIÖLD Olov 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
39 FOLDE Niklas 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
40 STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
41 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 KOVERBERG Henrik 1994 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
43 EDIN Erik 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
44 KOCHBATI Erik 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
45 MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
46 MIKKILÄ Max 1998 M FIN Miekkailustudio (FIN)
47 MARQUARDT Paul 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 NILSSON Martin 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
49 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
50 SVEDBERG Jonas 1997 M SWE Scar Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
51 KÅÅR Mattias 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
52 FARSTAD Håkon Kolden 1998 M NOR Molde FK (NOR)
53 STEFANSSON Aron 1996 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
54 LINDBOM Eric 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
54 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
56 MAGNUSSON Gustav 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
56 RODUNG Ludvig 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
58 GUNNARSSON Max 1996 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
59 BERGLIND Jonathan 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)