Back to list

Results

Ystad International
SWE Ystad
June 1, 2013 - June 2, 2013

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 N LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
16 N EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 N CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 N WIEGELL Mathias 1992 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 N KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 N AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
21 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
22 N VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
23 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
24 N DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 N ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE
26 N ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
27 N BERG Mads Peter 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
28 N ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
29 N ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
30 N JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE
31 N AL AWSSI Hanibal 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
32 N JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
33 N KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 N OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
35 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
36 N WILLIS Robert 1986 M GBR
37 N LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
38 N SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
39 N WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
40 N ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
41 N ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 N EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
43 N LINK Fredrik 1965 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
44 N BONDE Andreas Busk 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 N SELZER Sascha 1982 M GER
46 N TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE
47 N REINDAHL Kasper 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
48 N JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 N FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
50 N ÅSTRÖM Lennart 1963 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
51 N LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
52 N BARVESTAD Rickard 1983 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
53 N FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev 1994 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
54 N PALMSTRÖM Max 1995 M SWE
55 N PALMSTRÖM Per 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
56 N SVENSSON DALGREN Johan 1996 M SWE
57 N KOVERBERG Henrik 1994 M SWE
58 N ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
59 N RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
60 N LUIHN Fredrik 1966 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
61 N ZECHEL Jan 1980 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
62 N PETTERSSON Hans 1971 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
63 N KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
64 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
65 N BERGMANN Dieter 1949 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
66 N HÖFFKEN Tilmann 1986 M GER Altonaer Fechtriege (GER)
67 N MÖLLER Stephan 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
68 N FORTES Reuben 1983 M NZL ZRD Stockholm (SWE)
69 N SKOGHEIM Vegard 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
70 N HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne 1962 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
71 N KLEIN Jonas 1993 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
72 N EGNÉR-GRENVI Christian 1978 M SWE
73 N LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
74 N EDMAN Johan 1965 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
75 N BÄHNISCH Christian 1983 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
76 N NORD Magnus 1995 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
77 N EKSTRÖM Martin 1982 M SWE
78 N ANDERSSON Hans 1959 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
79 N HEDLEY Stephen 1977 M GBR TG Berlin (GER)
80 N RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
81 N LINDAHL Johan 1968 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
82 N SKOGSTRÖM Dan 1968 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
83 N BÄUERLE David 1988 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
84 N GROLLMUSS Dirk 1986 M GER
85 N PERMAN Martin 1974 M SWE
86 N BORSOW Igor 1951 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)