Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 3, 2018 - February 4, 2018

Foil Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 MARKANTONAKI Maria 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 PAPADOULAKI Maria-Ekaterini 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 MANOUDAKI Chrysiis 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
4 P.A.O. ATHENS       GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 AKRITES       GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
6 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 ATHANASIADI Martha 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 CHRISTOLOUKA Glykeria 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 SPILIOPOULOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 AXIOMAKAROU Georgia 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 DRETTA Dimitra 2001 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)