ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ - Foil Women's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 19, 2022 - Feb 20, 2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 N A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 N A.S.A.O. ATHENS       GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
Jul 2, 2021 - Jul 4, 2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 A.S.A.O. ATHENS       GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
Feb 1, 2020 - Feb 2, 2020 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 P.A.O. ATHENS       GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 PANELLINIOS       GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 ADAM Georgia 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
Feb 3, 2018 - Feb 4, 2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 MANOUDAKI Chrysiis 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 MARKANTONAKI Maria 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 PAPADOULAKI Maria-Ekaterini 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
4 P.A.O. ATHENS       GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)