Back to list

Results

Vigor Challenge
SWE Göteborg
February 2, 2013 - February 3, 2013

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
3 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
6 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
7 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
9 SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
10 MO Belinda 1998 F USA
11 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
13 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
15 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
17 ROOSIMAA Brenda 1997 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 HOROWITZ Jennifer 1996 F USA
19 KOIT Elena 1996 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
20 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
21 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
22 FERGUSON Signe 1996 F USA
23 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 ANGEN Kaitlyn 1996 F USA
25 FERRARA Aurelie 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
26 CAZAERCK Sofia 1997 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
27 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
28 GENOVA Diana 1998 F UKR SVT Sevastopol (UKR)
29 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
30 YUN Audrey 1996 F USA
31 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
32 JALLOT Sarah 1997 F FRA
33 KEHL Madeline 1997 F USA
34 ESNAULT Camille 1997 F USA
35 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
36 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
37 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
38 MOREIRA-BROWN Caira 1996 F JAM
39 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
39 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
41 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
43 ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
44 LIU Charlene 1997 F USA
45 KUKADIA Saanchi 1999 F USA
46 VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
46 LEE-ELABD Farrah 1998 F USA
48 KALONJI Anastasia 1997 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
49 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
51 VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
52 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
53 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 LONDON Dana 1996 F ISR
55 DINHUT Claire 1996 F USA
56 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
57 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
58 MANAJENKOVA Liza 1997 F EST Rünnak (EST)
59 DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
60 MORELLI Annie 1996 F USA
61 UEDA Kaho 1996 F JPN
62 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
63 VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah 1997 F CRO MK Inter (CRO)
64 SIRICO Brooke 1998 F USA
65 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
65 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
67 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
67 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
69 YING Stephanie 1996 F USA
70 VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
71 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
72 DUBUISSON Charlotte 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
73 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
74 AEGERTER Noa Lina 1996 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
75 SCHOLANDER Clara 1996 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
76 NEMCOVA Jana 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
77 SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
78 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
79 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 WERNER Maja 1997 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
81 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
82 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
83 SPIEGELBURG Cristina 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
84 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
84 PANATTONI Caterina 1996 F ITA VRSCH (ITA)
86 PRIKK Pauliina 1996 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
87 BRECEVIC Nadja 1997 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
88 PALOMO Valeria 1997 F ESP SAE-M (ESP)
89 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
90 RIVIER Delphine 1996 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
91 JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
92 SPELTZ Anne 1996 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
93 COLBACH Isabelle 1997 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
94 FEDORUK Anzelika 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
95 CITRO Vera 1996 F ITA
96 HUUSKO Lina 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
97 ERIKSSON WIITA Frida 1996 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
98 CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
98 NEIDIG Anne-Charlotte 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
100 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
101 SHIRAMINE Ami 1996 F JPN
101 MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
101 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
104 LUVÖ Jacquline 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
105 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
106 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
106 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
108 WILLEMO Josefine 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
109 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
110 TSUNODA Natsuki 1996 F JPN
111 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
112 1st round SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
113 1st round POLEY Linda 1998 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
114 1st round HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda 1996 F SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
115 1st round DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
116 1st round PALLASVESA Vera 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
117 1st round BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
118 1st round SPANGER-RIES Augusta 1997 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
119 1st round PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
120 1st round ESPOSITO Ines 1997 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
121 1st round FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
122 1st round LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
122 1st round GUIDOUM Eva 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
124 1st round JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
124 1st round AZAROV HIRSH Elena 1997 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
126 1st round JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
127 1st round SORIO Carlotta 1998 F ITA
128 1st round VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
129 1st round AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
130 1st round SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
130 1st round KASTENSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
132 1st round JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
133 1st round BOLWIG Sophie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
133 1st round ANDERSSON Malin 1998 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
133 1st round FREDRIKSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
136 1st round BREMS Amalie 2000 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
136 1st round SUMMERS Georgina 1997 F GBR
138 1st round ENGDAHL Ulrika 1998 F SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
139 1st round WILK Cecilia 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
139 1st round GONZALES Hana 1998 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
141 1st round CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
142 1st round PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
143 1st round LAMBELET Armelle 1997 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
144 1st round LAMPI Nelma 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
145 1st round IULIANO Stefania 1996 F ITA
146 1st round ELSIG Julie 1997 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
147 1st round WAGNER Kim 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)