Back to list

Results

2019 Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter
SWE Karlskrona
May 18, 2019 - May 19, 2019

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N TORESTEN Mikael 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 N SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
8 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
9 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N THORED Oliver 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
13 N GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
15 N RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
16 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
17 N JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
18 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
19 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
19 N WIK Hugo 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
22 N ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 N LUNDEGREN Axel 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
24 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
25 N LINDQUIST Eric 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
26 N RASMUSON Jakob 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N HULT Isac 2004 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
29 N NYHOLM Adam 2003 M SWE NFF Norrköping (SWE)
30 N SOLEHAV André 2002 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N ENGVALL Olle 2003 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
32 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
33 N JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
34 N ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
35 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
36 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
37 N KRAHN Noel 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
38 N HÖJMAN Alfons 2004 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
39 N QVICK Einar 2002 M SWE FKA Trollhättan (SWE)
40 N ANDERSSON Juan 2003 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
41 N ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
42 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
43 N ENGSTRAND Gabriel 2002 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
44 N SKARVE Viktor 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
45 M BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
46 N PALMQVIST Elias 2003 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
47 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
48 N WIKSTRÖM Joel 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
50 N KAMSTEDT LINDHOLM Linus 2004 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
51 N MEBRAHTOM Simon 2002 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
52 N TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
53 N WETTERLÖF Daniel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
54 N HOFLING Leon 2005 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
55 N SVENSSON Albin 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
56 N HEIDENBECK Olle 2004 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
57 N GRUBB Gottfrid 2004 M SWE SUN Sundsvall (SWE)
58 N NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)