Back to list

Results

World Cup
CHN Chengdu
March 22, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N ESTONIA       EST
2 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
2 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
2 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
3 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
3 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
4 N CHINA       CHN
4 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
4 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
4 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
4 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
5 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
5 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
5 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
6 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
6 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
6 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
7 N USA       USA
7 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
7 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
7 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
7 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
8 N FRANCE       FRA
8 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
8 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
8 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
8 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
9 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
9 N CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
9 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
9 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
9 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
10 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
10 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
10 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
11 N ROMANIA       ROU
11 N UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
11 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N HUNGARY       HUN
12 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
12 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
12 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
12 N FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 N KOREA       KOR
13 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
13 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
13 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
13 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
14 N JAPAN       JPN
14 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
14 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
14 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
14 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
15 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
15 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
15 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
16 N BRAZIL       BRA
16 N MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
16 N MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
16 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N CANADA       CAN
17 N HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-Rose 1995 F CAN
17 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
17 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
17 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
18 N SINGAPORE       SGP
18 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
18 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
18 N LIM Elizabeth Ann Yu Yan 1994 F SGP
19 N VENEZUELA       VEN
19 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
19 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
19 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN