World Cup - Epee Women's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 27, 2022 - May 29, 2022 | World Cup | Katowice
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
1 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
1 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
1 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N LI Shanshan 2000 F CHN
2 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
2 N XU Nuo 1998 F CHN
2 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP (SGP)
3 N USA       USA
3 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
3 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
3 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
4 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
4 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
4 N SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
Mar 22, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | World Cup | Chengdu
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N ESTONIA       EST
2 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
2 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
2 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
3 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
4 N CHINA       CHN
4 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
4 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
4 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
4 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
Nov 10, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | World Cup | Suzhou
1 POLAND       POL
1 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
1 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
1 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
1 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
2 KOREA       KOR
2 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
2 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
2 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
2 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
3 ESTONIA       EST
3 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
4 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
4 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
4 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
Nov 11, 2016 - Nov 13, 2016 | World Cup | Suzhou
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
1 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
1 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
1 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
2 KOREA       KOR
2 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
2 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
2 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
2 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
3 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
4 ESTONIA       EST
4 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
4 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
4 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
4 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
Nov 13, 2015 - Nov 15, 2015 | World Cup | Nanjing
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
1 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
1 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
1 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
2 KOREA       KOR
2 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
2 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
2 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
2 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
3 USA       USA
3 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
3 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
4 CHINA       CHN
4 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
4 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
4 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
4 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
Nov 14, 2014 - Nov 16, 2014 | World Cup | Xuzhou
1 CHINA       CHN
1 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
1 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
1 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
1 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
2 ITALY       ITA
2 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
2 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
2 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
3 SWEDEN       SWE
3 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
4 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
4 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
4 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
May 14, 2010 - May 15, 2010 | Grand Prix | Nanking
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
1 N LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
1 N SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
1 N STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
2 N MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
2 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
2 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
3 N SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
3 N XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
3 N YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
4 N SWEDEN       SWE
4 N BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 N BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
4 N WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
4 N WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
May 15, 2009 - May 16, 2009 | Grand Prix | Nanking
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
1 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 N COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
2 N FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
2 N KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
3 N SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
3 N WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
3 N ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
4 N CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
4 N DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
4 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
May 16, 2008 - May 17, 2008 | Grand Prix | Nanking
1 ITALY       ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
3 ROMANIA       ROU
4 FRANCE       FRA
May 18, 2007 - May 20, 2007 | Grand Prix | Nanking
1 POLAND       POL
2 HUNGARY       HUN
3 ROMANIA       ROU
4 FRANCE       FRA
May 19, 2006 - May 21, 2006 | Grand Prix | Nanking
1 GERMANY       GER
2 FRANCE       FRA
3 KOREA       KOR
4 CHINA       CHN
May 13, 2005 - May 15, 2005 | Grand Prix | Nanking
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 HUNGARY       HUN
4 GERMANY       GER