Back to list

Results

2019 Espoo Fencing Challenge
FIN Espoo
January 27, 2019 - January 27, 2019

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
5 N BABENKO Erika-Marija 2005 F LAT
6 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
7 N RAZASCONOKA Valerija 2005 F LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
8 N KHRAMTSOV Anastasiya 2005 F ISR
9 N BESECKA Darja 2005 F LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
10 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
11 N MARIPUU Marian 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
12 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
13 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 N KAPITONENKO Polina 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
15 N ALBERG Sandra 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
16 N ANTONOVA Anastasiia 2006 F RUS Olympic Reserve Sports School in Athletics and Fencing (RUS)
17 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
18 N HILLIER Harriet 2006 F GBR Queen's Gate School (GBR)
19 N SARKISIAN Margarita 2007 F RUS Olympic Reserve Sports School in Athletics and Fencing (RUS)
20 N EMBRICH Maria 2005 F EST IREM (EST)
21 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
22 N DELLA RAGIONE Stella 2005 F GBR
23 N KVERFELD Maria 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
24 N MIN Magnolia 2006 F GBR
25 N CHAN Chit Ying 2006 F HKG
26 N AIT Amelia 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
27 N LEMER Vanessa 2006 F GBR
27 N BUSTNES Erika 2006 F NOR Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
29 N SEERO Jana 2005 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
30 N PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
31 N VAHT Julia 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
32 N PÕDER Annabel 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
33 N CARAFA Vittoria 2005 F ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
34 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
35 N CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia 2005 F GBR Queen's Gate School (GBR)
36 N VOZNESSENSKI Maria-Eliisa 2005 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
37 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
38 N IRICIAN Urte 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
39 N SANAMES Erika 2005 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
40 N LAASIK Madli 2007 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
41 N HOFFREN Helmi 2005 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 N SHKUROPADSKAJA Kristina 2005 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
43 N LOO Eleanor 2005 F GBR KCSWHS FC (GBR)
44 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
45 N FIORENZA Elena 2005 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
46 N DIXON Leonie 2005 F GBR Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
47 N MORENO Jimena Calvo 2005 F ESP Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
48 N LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
49 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
50 N MCCOY Kaitlyn 2006 F USA
51 N CHAN Nok Ting 2005 F HKG
52 N LEUNG Chun Yu 2005 F HKG