Back to list

Results

Wawel Dragon Trophy
POL Krakow
January 27, 2018 - January 28, 2018

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
2 LAWSON Nicholas 2002 M USA
3 REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
3 HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
5 FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
6 HANSEN Jonas 2001 M USA
7 SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
8 NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
9 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
10 DINKINS Ramadan 2001 M USA
11 MANGIN Pierre Canel 2001 M FRA VERDUN CE (FRA)
11 MANGIN Jules 2001 M FRA
12 FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
13 SZAPARY Tristan 2001 M USA
14 POPESCU Sebastian 2001 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
15 SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
16 DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
17 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
18 CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
19 CIUCCI Giorgio 2002 M ITA RMSAB - GYMNASIUM Sabatia A.S.D. (ITA)
20 PIANFETTI Sacha 2001 M FRA
21 RAMDAN Ibrahim 2001 M EGY
22 SYROTA Mykhailo 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
23 HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
24 BILETSKYI Rostyslav 2001 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
25 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
25 MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
27 BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
28 SEKIHARA Rei 2001 M JPN
29 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
30 LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
31 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
32 KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
33 SPITERI Gareth 2001 M USA
34 TROFYMENKO Pavlo 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
35 NAIR Tarun 2001 M USA
36 OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
37 KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
38 RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
39 MANDRYSZ Sebastian 2002 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
40 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
41 KIEFFER Tom 2003 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
42 HOIDA Daniil 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
43 FORMANEK Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
44 SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
45 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
46 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
47 ADAMCZYK Patryk 2001 M POL MDK Bytom (POL)
48 URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
49 CARRIERE Edoardo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
50 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
51 GODLEWSKI Bartlomiej 2002 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
52 BUNEA Matei 2003 M ROU
53 BONAGA Nicolo 2002 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
54 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
55 NGUYEN Ethan 2002 M USA
56 BELYAYEV Dmytro 2002 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
57 ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 2001 M JAM Brixton FC (GBR)
58 SEVERINI Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
59 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
60 ARNONE Alberto 2001 M ITA A.S. Bresso (ITA)
61 BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
62 MARCZAK Jan 2001 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
63 NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
64 KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
65 TAKEI Ryusei 2001 M JPN
66 TASSINARI Pietro 2001 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
67 SHINHOLSTER Michael 2001 M USA
68 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
69 CANDREVA Hunter 2001 M USA
70 LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
71 POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
72 ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
73 SANTOS Cameron 2001 M USA
74 BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
75 PETRE Mihai 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
76 BISSINGER Michael 2001 M USA
77 ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
78 KORNIIENKO Lev 2002 M UKR
79 KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
80 ANZAI Kazuhide 2001 M JPN
81 VALDERRAMA Jorge 2001 M CHI
82 LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
83 KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
84 CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
85 MYKYTENKO Dmytro 2002 M UKR
86 HUWER Kamil 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
87 TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
88 PARASKEVA Alexandros 2001 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
89 DARQUENNE Guillaume 2001 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
89 MUN Michael 2003 M USA
91 ZHANAL Petr 2002 M CZE
92 SOJKA Dominik 2002 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
93 CRACIUN Razvan 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
94 FERRAUTI Francesco 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
94 ROUSSEAU Pierrick 2002 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
96 TUMAS Marcin 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
97 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
98 RECCIA Davide 2001 M ITA
99 SERNADAS Tomas 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
100 FURUHASHI Ryoki 2002 M JPN
101 MARCOL Maciej 2001 M POL
102 INOUE Takatomi 2001 M JPN
102 ANGELOV Yann 2001 M BUL Levski (BUL)
104 MORII Ryosuke 2001 M JPN
105 COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL
106 FELKER Jared 2001 M USA
107 ZHANG Joshua 2001 M USA
108 BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
109 LE JEANNIC Titouan 2001 M FRA VANVES SE (FRA)
110 RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
111 NG Ting Hin 2003 M HKG
112 TAKAHASHI Miraku 2003 M JPN
113 GALABOV Yordan 2002 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
114 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
115 DEBICKI Dawid 2001 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
116 SCOPPA Bruno 2002 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
117 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
118 GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
119 VELYCHKO Bohdan 2003 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
120 YASSER Ahmed 2002 M EGY
121 IOVENITTI Pierfrancesco 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
122 BARNAS Piotr 2001 M POL
123 VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
124 KUREK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
125 MLAKAR Luka 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
126 RYADNINSKYI Ivan 2005 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
127 URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
128 ROEV Deyan 2002 M BUL Levski (BUL)
129 ANIOLKOWSKI Michal 2003 M POL
130 HADDAD Justin 2002 M USA
131 KALUS Jonas 2002 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
132 BUSKO Robert 2002 M POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
132 JEDRZEJCZYK Radoslaw 2002 M POL
134 DINCA Dorel 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
135 NOURELDIN Mohamed 2001 M EGY
136 CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
137 DELATTRE Alexandre 2001 M BEL
138 LUSZCZEK Marcel 2003 M POL
139 PAKULA Jan 2002 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
140 LIGOT Loic 2001 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
141 ZHENG Hagen 2003 M USA
142 KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
143 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
144 DALE George 2001 M AUS
145 MICHELETTI CREMASCO Filippo 2002 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
146 OHRT Jacob 2002 M AUS Heidenheimer SB (GER)
147 SUGIMOTO Maya 2001 M JPN
147 RAYLE Evan 2001 M USA
149 CINGA Dominykas 2001 M LTU
150 WESOLOWSKI Michal 2001 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
151 MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
152 PYSZNY Karol 2002 M POL
153 MASATA Vojtech 2002 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
154 CNOTALSKI Przemyslaw 2002 M POL
155 MOISEENKO Mykyta 2001 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
156 DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
157 MANZINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
158 ATEF Omar 2002 M EGY
159 EMILIANOWICZ Jakub 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
160 CARUSI Giacomo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
161 ZAHARCHUK Miroslaw 2001 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
162 STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
162 SMIEJA Wojciech 2003 M POL
164 GOLOB Lan 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
165 OGONOWSKI Szymon 2002 M POL
166 KRZYZYNSKI Artur 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
167 KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
167 JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
169 COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
170 SANTIBANEZ Felipe 2003 M CHI
171 1st round ZENG William 2001 M AUS
172 1st round JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
173 1st round MACPHERSON Steven 2001 M GBR
174 1st round BRABANSKI Karol 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
174 1st round RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
176 1st round CHAN Yee Him Caleb 2004 M HKG
177 1st round ODEH Iyad 2003 M JOR
178 1st round ELSHERIF Ahmed 2001 M EGY
179 1st round MORICONI Emiliano 2001 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
180 1st round PAZERA Jakub 2001 M POL
181 1st round BEZUCH Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
182 1st round POHNAN Krystof 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
182 1st round MICHALCZYK Sebastian 2001 M POL
184 1st round NELZA Radoslaw 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
185 1st round PHAM Daniel 2002 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
186 1st round KADIDLO Daniel 2002 M CZE
187 1st round URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
188 1st round RUTZ Stanislaw 2001 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
189 1st round CIESLIK Jakub 2002 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
190 1st round FRYDRYCH Kacper 2002 M POL
191 1st round LUCOVIC Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
192 1st round KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
192 1st round VIGL Oliver 2003 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
194 1st round SALZER Jiri 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
195 1st round GUL Cinar 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
196 1st round MILCZAREK-METZNER Mikolaj 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
197 1st round CASANOVA Felix 2002 M CHI
198 1st round RENOLDI Giovanni 2001 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
199 1st round RYNKEVIC Alan 2002 M LTU
200 1st round LUCKI Kacper 2003 M POL
201 1st round CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL
202 1st round LYSOV Dmytro 2003 M UKR
203 1st round SMRCEK Simon 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
204 1st round CHAN Shun Chit Owen 2002 M HKG
205 1st round JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
205 1st round ZELAZNY Marcin 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
205 1st round JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
207 1st round AL KHRISSAT Mohammad 2001 M JOR
207 1st round GORCZANSKI Tymoteusz 2003 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
209 1st round WU Jun Yi 2004 M HKG
210 1st round ROJAS Gabriel 2002 M CHI
211 1st round DZIURA Stanislaw 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
212 1st round ADAMKA Matej 2001 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
212 1st round DOMOWICZ Krzysztof 2004 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
214 1st round DURCZAK Michal 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
215 1st round KRZEMINSKI Jedrzej 2003 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
216 1st round KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz 2003 M POL
217 1st round BORGHESE Livio Giuseppe 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)