Back to list

Results

37. Preis der Chemiestadt
GER Dormagen
December 3, 2011 - December 3, 2011

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
2 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
3 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
5 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
6 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
7 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 SUKHOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS
9 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU (FRA)
11 ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
12 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
13 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
14 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
16 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
17 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
18 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
19 KIRIYANOVA Elizaveta 1992 F RUS
20 BOUDAD Kenza 1994 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
21 DI MARTINO Claudia 1995 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
22 MESHCHERIAKOVA Alina 1992 F RUS
23 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie 1993 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
24 SETALO Mirella 1995 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
25 BERTHIER Caroline 1992 F FRA
26 CIARAGLIA Marta 1992 F ITA
27 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 GERMAN Anna 1992 F RUS
29 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
30 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
31 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
33 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
34 GARDOS Judit 1992 F HUN BSE (HUN)
35 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
36 WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
37 GERARD Eleonore 1992 F FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
38 MUNTEANU Cristina 1993 F ROU
39 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
40 MACIEJEWSKA Weronika 1992 F POL
41 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
42 RODRIGUEZ Elisa 1992 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
43 KUYBARK Viktoria 1994 F RUS
44 DIMKOU Stavroula 1995 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
46 DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
47 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
48 MCDONALD Margaret 1994 F USA
49 DONATI Federica 1994 F ITA
50 POWERS Skyla 1995 F USA
51 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
52 KULMACZ Claudia 1995 F USA
53 LEE Allison 1995 F USA
54 WARSZAWSKA Pamela 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
55 PIERSMA Delphine 1994 F FRA SALON EC (FRA)
56 SEMENKO Maryna 1993 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
57 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
58 JOHNSON Lena 1996 F USA
58 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 MARZAL Andrea 1992 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
61 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 CHAPUIS Amandine 1993 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
63 CABALD Audrey 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
64 SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
65 GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur 1993 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
66 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
67 FONDI Carlotta 1996 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
68 JAROCKI Adrienne 1995 F USA
69 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
70 MATVEEVA Irina 1993 F RUS
71 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
72 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL
73 BILGIN Begumhan 1993 F TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
74 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
75 BLANCO-PURROX M.jose 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
76 DRAJKO Lili 1996 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
77 LILLYCROP Megan 1993 F GBR Ddraig Wern Fencing Club (GBR)
78 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
79 BIJAK Sylwia 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
80 MIYOSHI Mariko 1992 F JPN
81 RIDGEON Verity 1993 F GBR Scimitar FC (GBR)
82 LIPTAK Laura 1995 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
83 TUREK Malgorzata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
84 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
85 COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
86 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
87 YASUTOMI Yui 1993 F JPN
88 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
89 PINESCHI Anastasia 1996 F USA
90 PEGOLO Valentina 1995 F ITA Gemina Scherma (ITA)
91 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
92 GAVRIL Geanina 1994 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
93 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
94 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
95 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
96 RUSHTON Francesca 1994 F GBR
97 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
98 CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
99 1st round WU Yi Chin 1994 F TPE
100 1st round SOSNOWSKA Izabela 1993 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
101 1st round PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
102 1st round ARESU Maria-Elena 1996 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
103 1st round HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
104 1st round PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
105 1st round ONODI-SZABO Veronika 1994 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
106 1st round GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
107 1st round HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
107 1st round IKEDA Kei 1992 F JPN
109 1st round JELACHI Aliona 1994 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
110 1st round ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
111 1st round EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
111 1st round JANSSEN Jana 1995 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
113 1st round PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 1st round KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
115 1st round ESTEBANEZ Carmen 1992 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
116 1st round BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
116 1st round CARSON Victoria 1994 F GBR City Fencing Club (GBR)
118 1st round DEFRANCE Maryann 1994 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
119 1st round KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
120 1st round VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
121 1st round ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
122 1st round PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
123 1st round NOREJKO Teresa 1995 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
124 1st round SIMOEN Barbara 1993 F BEL