Back to list

Results

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Künzelsau
November 26, 2011 - November 27, 2011

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
20 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
21 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
26 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
27 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
29 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
30 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
31 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
32 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
34 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
38 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 NOLTE Adrian 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 WEBER Noël 1992 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
42 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
44 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
45 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
46 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 REINHARD Jonas 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
49 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 DZIURA Tobias 1992 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
51 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
52 TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
53 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
54 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
56 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
57 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 HILLER Frank 1998 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
59 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
60 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
61 PETERSZEGI Victor 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
62 MENIKHEIM Lorenzo 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
64 HOFMANN Yannik 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 1st round BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 1st round SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
67 1st round KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
68 1st round HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 1st round FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
70 1st round KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
71 1st round HOFMANN David 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 1st round KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
73 1st round WEN Oliver 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)