Back to list

Results

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Augsburg
June 20, 2015 - June 21, 2015

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
5 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
6 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
9 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER
10 TENNIE Merle 2002 F GER Kempener TV (GER)
11 BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
12 ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
13 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 FUCHS Milena 2002 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
15 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
16 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
17 HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
18 ADAM Paula 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
19 HÖSELBARTH Hannah 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
20 WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara 2002 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
21 PIEFKE Greta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
22 LEUSCHNER Emilie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
23 CARPANTIER Nastasja 2002 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
24 SCHILLING Lara 2002 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
25 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
26 EBEID Lara 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
27 WUNDER Fabienne 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
28 CARSTENS Pauline 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
29 SCHULZ Kim 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
30 KARAKOC Azize 2002 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
31 GASPER Munisha 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
32 CICEK Sarah Aurora 2002 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
33 Round VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
34 Round STIEHL Lea 2002 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
35 Round HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
36 Round FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
37 Round ANDREAS Fenja 2002 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
38 Round DISCH Mara 2002 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
39 Round LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
40 Round SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
41 Round MITICHASHUILI Mascha 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
42 Round SCHÄDEL Kristin 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
43 Round VON OEPEN Inga 2002 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
43 Round SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
45 Round SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
46 Round WESTERHOFF Lena 2002 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
47 Round MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
48 Round DAVYDOV Darja 2002 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
49 1st round THORMANN Alina 2002 F GER
50 1st round SANCHEZ Aymara 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
50 1st round PIEFKE Lotta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
52 1st round OSWALD Vanessa 2002 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
53 1st round KOHLER Paula 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
54 1st round LORENZ Anastasia 2002 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 1st round ISLEBE Alexandra 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
56 1st round KOLB Katharina 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
57 1st round KÖLLSCHEN Franziska 2002 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)