Back to list

Results

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
May 16, 2015 - May 17, 2015

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER
1 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie 1987 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 KUHN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
11 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
12 TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
12 TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
12 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
12 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
13 WUPPERTALER FC       GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
13 AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
13 STANDISH-LEIGH Anna 1981 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
13 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
13 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 EINHEIT ALTENBURG       GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
14 DÖHLER Anne-Marie 1995 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
14 KATZSCH-BRACHERT Katja 1983 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
14 LEDIG Jana 1966 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
14 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
15 UFC FRANKFURT       GER
15 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
15 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
15 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
16 SV VORWÄRTS NORDHORN       GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
16 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
16 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
16 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
17 1st round MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
17 1st round MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
17 1st round SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
17 1st round STETTER Lena 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
17 1st round SEIDEWITZ Annalena 1999 F GER MTV München (GER)
18 1st round TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
18 1st round GOHLKE Kathrin 1973 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
18 1st round RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
18 1st round WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
19 1st round KÖLNER FK       GER Kölner FK (GER)
19 1st round SCHOLT Catalina 1991 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
19 1st round RÜTZ Katharina 1987 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
19 1st round ÖZDEMIR Maria 1986 F RUS SV Esslingen (GER)
19 1st round LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK (GER)