Back to list

Results

European Cadet Circuit
HUN Budapest
September 30, 2011 - October 2, 2011

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
3 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 LEONE Alberto 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
6 CSAK Marcell 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
7 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
8 CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
9 SCALZO Giacomo 1995 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
10 RADUCA Daniel 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
12 SZABO Tamas 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
13 ZELENSKIY Yevgeniy 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
15 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
16 CONCA DIOGUARDI Giacomo Saverio 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
17 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
18 KUVSHINOV Maxim 1995 M RUS
19 KARYUCHENKO Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
20 VICHI Edoardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
21 RAK LEVENTE 1995 M HUN DVE (HUN)
22 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
23 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
24 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 EVSEEV Evgeniy 1995 M RUS
26 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
27 UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
28 TRIVELLI Sergio 1996 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
29 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
30 FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
31 KAS Lisa 1995 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
31 PETERDI Bence 1996 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
33 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
34 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
34 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
36 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
37 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
38 CHEREDNICHENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
39 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jan 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
40 VAFIN Linar 1995 M RUS
41 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
42 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
43 HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
44 BLAGNICEANU Valentin 1995 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
45 CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan 1995 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
46 ALMASI Bence 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
47 SAPRYKIN Sergey 1995 M RUS
48 TOSCA Marco 1995 M ITA [i] Clueb Scherma Napoli (ITA)
49 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
50 CONSTANTIN Luca 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
51 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
52 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
53 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
54 KIS Mate 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
55 GOTSULYAK Dmytro 1995 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
56 SHCHIPAKOV Georgiy 1995 M RUS
57 MULLER Roland 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
58 MAULA Alessandro 1995 M ITA
59 CLEMENT Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
60 EPURESCU Andrei 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
61 AL AWSSI Hanibal 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
62 BIANCO Gabriele 1996 M ITA
63 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
64 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
65 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
66 TRAVAGLINO Stefano 1995 M ITA
67 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
68 MARINOZZI Federico 1996 M ITA Cesare Pompilio (ITA)
69 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
70 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
71 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
72 GALIMZYANOV Rasim 1996 M RUS
73 JONGEJANS Erik 1995 M NED
74 RASKIN Sergiy 1996 M UKR
75 GARIFULLIN Emil 1996 M RUS
76 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
77 EFROSININ Alexei 1995 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
78 VATAI KRISTOF 1995 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
79 BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
80 MIKHALETS Andriy 1995 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
81 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
82 VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
83 CLAUDIU-MARIAN Pavel 1996 M ITA CS Empoli (ITA)
84 ZACHAROPOULOS Anastasios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
85 KORONKIEWICZ Jan 1995 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
86 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
86 SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
88 BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
89 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
90 FABIAN Marcel 1995 M SVK KSS Zvolen (SVK)
91 AGRIA Andrzej 1996 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
91 HANGA Cristian 1995 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
93 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
94 POZDNYAKOV Bogdan 1995 M UKR
95 DIACHENKO Dmytro 1996 M RUS SVT Sevastopol (UKR)
96 STASZCZAK Bartlomiej 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
97 ZASADA Maciej 1995 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
98 KHELL Bendeguz 1995 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
99 ANTONYUK Pavlo 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
100 GORETSKI Sergei 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
101 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
102 KASZTELAN Tomasz 1995 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
103 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
104 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
105 HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
106 KABANETS Alexey 1995 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
107 VASIUKHIN Artem 1995 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
108 WISNIOWSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
109 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
109 BUS Daniel 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
111 ROGNON Antoine 1995 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
112 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
113 PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
114 MOLNAR Levente 1996 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
115 UJJ Zoltan 1997 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
116 VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
116 SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
118 BARAN Jan 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
119 SECKINGER Nicolai 1996 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
120 CIESLIK Pawel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
121 KRASNOV Dmytro 1996 M UKR
122 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
123 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
124 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
125 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
126 DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
127 KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
128 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
129 KLIMCHUK Mikhail 1996 M UKR
129 PHILIPONET Alexandre 1996 M FRA VESOUL US (FRA)
129 TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
132 GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
133 GOZON Marcell 1997 M HUN MTK (HUN)
134 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
135 MATIC Luka 1995 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
136 MICETA Lazar 1995 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
137 SZILAGYI Martin 1997 M HUN DVE (HUN)
138 ILLE Simon 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
139 KAPAK Martin 1996 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
140 CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
141 STIRBU Valentin 1995 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
142 CIGANIK Ondrej 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
143 GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
144 ODEVCI Hasan Berkant 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
145 BOCHKIN Roman 1995 M RUS
146 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
147 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
148 MROSZCZAK Mikolaj 1995 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
148 KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
150 KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
151 NUMANBAYRAKTAROGLU Ata 1997 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
152 KATIRCI Gokber 1995 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
153 KAJLI Akos 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
154 MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
155 AKKUS Alper 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
156 TKACHUK Leontii 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
157 CIURKO Jakub 1996 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
158 KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
158 DE MERCATO PIO 1998 M ITA
158 ILIADIS Konstantinos 1996 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
161 LENDVAI BALINT 1996 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
162 TORNYOSSY Szabolcs 1997 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
162 PAOLI Stefano 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
164 BOURBAN Nigel 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
165 1st round MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
166 1st round CSERPES Domonik 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
167 1st round VARGA Bence 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
168 1st round BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
169 1st round FERRARI Claudio 1995 M ITA
170 1st round CHMEREKA Dmytro 1996 M UKR
171 1st round PASZTOR Oliver 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
172 1st round KHAL Elias 1996 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
173 1st round AIUPOV Ilnar 1996 M RUS
174 1st round HAVASI Marcell 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
175 1st round KUKUCSKA Daniel 1997 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
175 1st round BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
177 1st round PERECZ PATRIK 1996 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
178 1st round PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
179 1st round BERTSCHINGER Jonas 1995 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
180 1st round STRUNGA Dominik 1996 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
180 1st round DEI-ROSSI Matteo 1999 M ITA
182 1st round VINKOVIC Goran 1997 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
183 1st round NADASKI Filip 1995 M SRB MK Soko (SRB)
183 1st round KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
185 1st round MALICS MARCELL 1996 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
185 1st round BAGCI Mustafa 1997 M TUR Adiyaman Ferdi (TUR)
187 1st round KORCHAK Yaroslav 1995 M UKR
188 1st round ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
189 1st round BEGON Maxence 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
190 1st round GOSULY Zoltan 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
191 1st round SZOPA Patryk 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
192 1st round BLASCHKA Simon 1996 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
193 1st round STRELOV Miron 1997 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
194 1st round SIEBER Henri 1995 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
195 1st round PRIEGL Csongor 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
196 1st round TURNAI Gergo 1997 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
197 1st round BLAGA Laviniu 1995 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
197 1st round KOSZEGI NANDOR 1996 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
197 1st round BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
200 1st round BARNA Kristian 1996 M SVK KSS Zvolen (SVK)
201 1st round AZOR Kristian 1996 M SVK KSS Zvolen (SVK)
202 1st round SZUCS ATTILA 1995 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
203 1st round HEINER Levente 1997 M HUN DVE (HUN)
204 1st round ZLACKY Filip 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
205 1st round DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
206 1st round LEDINEK Timotej 1997 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)