Back to list

Results

Westend-Grand Prix
HUN Budapest
March 20, 2015 - March 22, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
2 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
6 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
7 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
9 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
10 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
11 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
12 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
13 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
14 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
15 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
16 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
17 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
18 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
20 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
21 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
22 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
23 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
24 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
25 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
26 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
27 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
28 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
29 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
30 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
31 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
33 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
34 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
35 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
36 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
37 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
38 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
41 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
42 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
42 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
44 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
45 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
46 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
47 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
48 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
49 MO Kevin 1990 M USA
50 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
51 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
52 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
53 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
54 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
55 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
56 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
57 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
58 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
59 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
60 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
61 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
62 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
63 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
64 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
65 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
66 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
67 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
67 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
69 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
70 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
71 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
72 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
73 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
74 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
75 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE (HUN)
77 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
78 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
79 VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE (HUN)
80 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
81 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
82 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
83 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
83 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
85 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
86 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
87 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
88 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
89 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
90 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
91 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
92 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
93 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
94 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
95 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
96 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
97 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
98 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
98 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
100 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
100 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
102 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
103 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
104 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
105 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
105 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
107 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
108 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
109 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
110 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
111 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
112 CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
113 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
114 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
115 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
116 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
117 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
118 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
119 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
120 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
121 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
122 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
122 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
124 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
125 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
126 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
126 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
128 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
128 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
130 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
131 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
132 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
133 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
134 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
135 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
136 KURGANSKIY Andrey 1970 M TJK
136 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
138 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
139 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
140 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
141 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
142 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
143 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
144 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
144 HAYASHI Shigeki 1988 M JPN
146 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
147 TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
148 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
149 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
150 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
151 GANIYEV Bakhtiyorjon 1982 M UZB
152 TAKEDA Jin 1994 M JPN
153 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
154 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
155 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
156 RUBTSOV Danila 1993 M RUS
157 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
158 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
159 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
160 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
161 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
162 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
163 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
164 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
165 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
166 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
167 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
168 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
169 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
170 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
171 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
171 ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
173 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
174 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
175 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
176 LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
177 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
178 D'EON Jean-Luc 1990 M CAN
179 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
180 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
181 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
182 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
183 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
184 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
185 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
186 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
186 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
188 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
189 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
190 MANSOUR Ahmed 1984 M EGY
191 DAIROV Askar 1981 M KAZ
192 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
193 SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
193 NURMATOV Sardor 1994 M UZB
195 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
196 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
197 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
198 KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
199 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
200 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
201 BOGDANOV Sergey 1981 M TJK
202 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
203 FEMENIAS-METIVET Clement 1994 M CAN
204 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
205 ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
206 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
206 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
208 1st round YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
209 1st round NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
210 1st round USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
210 1st round LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
210 1st round HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
210 1st round SIR Guray 1981 M TUR
214 1st round JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
214 1st round MACZIK Adam 1981 M USA
216 1st round PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
217 1st round LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
217 1st round JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
219 1st round TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
219 1st round TARDI Zoltan 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
219 1st round SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
222 1st round FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
222 1st round SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
224 1st round BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
225 1st round PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
226 1st round JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
227 1st round HAIT Jonatan 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
227 1st round MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
229 1st round MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
229 1st round SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
229 1st round HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
232 1st round ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
232 1st round BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
234 1st round SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
234 1st round BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
236 1st round DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
237 1st round CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
238 1st round KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
239 1st round HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
240 1st round PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
241 1st round HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
242 1st round BROOKE William 1993 M CAN
243 1st round AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
244 1st round ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
245 1st round GATES Darcy 1971 M CAN
246 1st round MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
247 1st round BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
248 1st round OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
249 1st round TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
250 1st round LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
251 1st round CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
252 1st round PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
253 1st round KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
254 1st round BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
255 1st round HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
255 1st round KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
255 1st round DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
258 1st round SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
258 1st round RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
260 1st round AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
260 1st round BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
262 1st round TANIGUCHI Takuya 1993 M JPN
263 1st round KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
264 1st round SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK)
265 1st round WANG Chi-Chu 1986 M TPE
265 1st round KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
267 1st round LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
267 1st round NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
267 1st round ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
270 1st round SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
271 1st round DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
272 1st round NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 1997 M UZB
273 1st round ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
274 1st round HASANOV Mehrab 1974 M AZE
275 1st round BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
275 1st round VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
277 1st round ABDUVALIEV Temurbek 1996 M UZB
278 1st round MILIC Marko 1978 M SRB
279 1st round MAAROUF Mohammed 1982 M EGY
280 1st round STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
281 1st round KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
281 1st round AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
283 1st round NASIBOV Vakil 1990 M AZE
283 1st round USANOV Farkhodjon 1995 M UZB
285 1st round TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
286 1st round HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
287 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
288 1st round HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
289 1st round ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
289 1st round TAWAKULI Abulrehman 1986 M KUW
291 1st round FALEH Amine 1984 M MAR
291 1st round GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
293 1st round DESANCIC Zlatko 1968 M SRB
F ALYAQOUB Thamer 1979 M KUW
F ABDULLAH Ali Qmber 1977 M KUW
F LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN