Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 19, 2015 - March 23, 2015

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
2 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
3 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
5 N PERNACH Aleksandra 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
6 N BYSTRONSKA Maria 2000 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
7 N MITSIK Milena 2000 F RUS
8 N NYCZ Aleksandra 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 N LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
10 N URYGA Patrycja 2000 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
11 N KWIECIEN Julia 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
12 N MATE Anna 2001 F HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N ROZNIECKA Barbara 2000 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
14 N GRECHUKHINA Varvara 2001 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
15 N SAADUN Lior 2000 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
16 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
17 N WROBLEWSKA Agata 2001 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
18 N ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
19 N LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
20 N BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
21 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N MUSIAL Anna 2000 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
23 N FUCHS Anita 2001 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
24 N TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
25 N FORCZEK Klaudia 2000 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
26 N PARMAR Ellie 2001 F GBR
27 N PALANO Elena 2000 F GBR
28 N MARUCHA Weronika 2001 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
29 N PEREMICZKI Zsofia 2001 F HUN MTK (HUN)
30 N STRZELCZYK Olga 2000 F POL UKS Piast Legnica (POL)
31 N HODOROGEA Andreea 2001 F ROU
32 N DE BOISGELIN Douce 2000 F GBR
33 N SUMMERS Charlotte 2000 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
34 N ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
35 N KNAPIK Katarzyna 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
36 N JAROSZEK Aleksandra 2001 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
37 N SLIWINSKA Paulina 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
38 N KNAPIK Agata 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
39 N GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
40 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
41 N ROSKOVA Sonja 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
42 N KAWENCKA Ewa 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
43 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
44 N JAKUBOWSKA Martyna 2000 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
45 N ASHBY Taylor 2001 F GBR
46 N MIADZVEDZIAVA Anastasia 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
47 N HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 N VALENTIN Amalia Nadav 2000 F ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
49 N MICHALAK Julia 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
50 N PFEIFER Melany 2001 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
51 N DUNETS Valeriia 2000 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
52 N DROR Yasmin Bertin 2001 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
53 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
54 N HEAPS Jasmine 2000 F GBR
55 N KORINKOVA Magdalena 2000 F CZE
56 N IVANOVA Maria 2000 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
56 N TOTH Flora 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
58 N CZEKAJSKA Wiktoria 2000 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
59 N PAMULA Zuzanna 2001 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
60 N KHADANOVICH Vlada 2000 F BLR SDUSHOR PROFSOUZY (BLR)
61 N OBAL Aleksandra 2001 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow (POL)
62 N CROZIER Sabine 2000 F GBR
63 N ZUMROVA Anna 2001 F CZE
64 N FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana 2000 F GBR
65 N STEWART Alex 2001 F GBR
66 N KRUPA Kamila 2001 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
67 N BEZDITKO Diana 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
68 N BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
69 N DUNGAY Katrina 2000 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
70 N ONDROUSKOVA Zuzana 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
71 N PIETROSZEK Karolina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
72 N MICHALESKUL Julia 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
73 N DENES Dominika 2001 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
73 N SKIBA Paulina 2000 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
75 N SULEJ Zuzanna 2001 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
76 N TULISZKA Alicja 2000 F POL OSC Potsdam (GER)
77 N STEBEL Ewa 2000 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
77 N FARKASH Maayan 2001 F ISR
79 N SPICE Sarah 2000 F NZL DINAN EA (FRA)
80 N COURT Annabel 2000 F GBR
81 N DVURECHANSKAYA Dziyana 2000 F BLR
82 N FIDLEROVA Kristina 2001 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
83 N ZLOOF Shira 2000 F ISR
84 N RAZGOVA Agata 2000 F CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
85 N WRONSKA Wiktoria 2001 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
86 N JAWORSKA Maria 2001 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
87 N HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR Keszler Fencing Club (GBR)
87 N KLEIN Keren 2000 F ISR
89 N KOMANKOVA Valentyna 2001 F CZE Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE)
90 N DEBICKA Ewa 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
90 N SHVETS Alisa 2000 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
92 N BUNAKOVA Maria 2001 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
93 N EROL Poyraz 2000 F TUR
94 N REUTSKAYA Ulyana 2001 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
95 N RUSIECKA Daria 2000 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
96 N BRIK Ksenia 2001 F RUS
97 N SATAVOVA Veronika 2001 F CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
98 N KEJVALOVA Tereza 2001 F CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
99 N PRZYBYSLAWSKA Dominika 2001 F POL
100 N BYTOMSKA Zuzanna 2001 F POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
101 N CHUNG HALPERN Ines 2001 F GBR
102 N WILAMOWSKA Klaudia 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
103 N PESULOVA Magdalena 2001 F CZE
104 N GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
105 N TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
106 N KALETA Karolina 2001 F POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
107 N 1st round BUCHOLC Wiktoria 2001 F POL Legia Warszawa (POL)
108 N 1st round LULEWICZ Nina 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
109 N 1st round MARSHALL Hannah 2000 F GBR
110 N 1st round VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
111 N 1st round SCETKO Patricija 2001 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
112 N 1st round JASNA Adela 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
113 N 1st round SZMER Wiktoria 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
114 N 1st round HARDIE Heloise 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
115 N 1st round BAJ Wiktoria 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
116 N 1st round GRUNDMANN Theresa 2000 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
117 N 1st round SCHMIDT Cora 2001 F GER
118 N 1st round CIKATRICISOVA Alzbeta 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
119 N 1st round KVETOVSKA Veronika 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
120 N 1st round DOMANSKA Agata 2000 F POL Legia Warszawa (POL)
121 N 1st round OWCZAREK Jagoda 2001 F POL
122 N 1st round KADYS Weronika 2001 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
123 N 1st round KUZMICH Aliaksandra 2001 F BLR
123 N 1st round BILINSKA Agnieszka 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
123 N 1st round WNETKOWSKA Wiktoria 2000 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
126 N 1st round WALTHER Jasmin 2001 F GER
127 N 1st round KROGNEROVA Petra 2000 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
128 N 1st round KRONIK Alexandra 2001 F ISR
128 N 1st round OGÓRCZYK Emilia 2001 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
130 N 1st round SZALACINSKA Zofia 2001 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
131 N 1st round PRZENIOSLO Inez 2000 F POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
132 N 1st round KAWKA Julia 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
133 N 1st round VEBER Lizaveta 2001 F BLR
134 N 1st round KORCZAK Natalia 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
135 N 1st round LIPAVICIUTE Liucija 2001 F LTU
136 N 1st round FRYDRYCH Malgorzata 2000 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
137 N 1st round SUDUIKO Mazena 2000 F LTU
137 N 1st round GUSTAITE Gabija 2000 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
139 N 1st round FOMINAITE Martirija 2001 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
140 N 1st round KREJCI Katerina 2000 F CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
141 N 1st round SPICAKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE
142 N 1st round BANASZAK Barbara 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
143 N 1st round ALESKEJEVA Anna 2000 F LTU
144 N 1st round ADA Melis 2001 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
145 N 1st round TOMANOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
146 N 1st round BUDINOVA Klara 2000 F CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
147 N 1st round TUREK Kornelia 2001 F POL
147 N 1st round ZABAWA Sandra 2001 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
149 N 1st round SIKORSKA Sabina 2000 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
150 N 1st round POCOPKA Evelina 2000 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
151 N 1st round PIOTROWICZ Magdalena 2001 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
152 N 1st round JASINSKA Anna 2001 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
F 1st round KILARSKA Ewelina 2000 F POL