Back to list

Results

2015 European Championships U20
SLO Maribor
March 1, 2015 - March 5, 2015

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
2 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
3 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
3 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
5 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
6 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
8 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
9 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
11 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
12 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
13 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
14 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
16 SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
17 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
18 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
19 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
20 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
21 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
22 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
24 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
25 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
26 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
28 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
29 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
30 JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
31 CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
32 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
33 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
34 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
35 LORENZO Alejandro 1995 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
36 KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
37 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
38 KAPUSTYAN Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
39 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
40 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
41 BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
41 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
43 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
44 SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
45 ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
46 1st round DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
47 1st round HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
48 1st round GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
49 1st round RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
50 1st round SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
51 N EFTIMIE Sorin 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
52 1st round POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
53 1st round MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
54 1st round GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
55 1st round KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
56 1st round MURRAY Brian 1997 M IRL
57 1st round MORAVEC Tomas 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
58 1st round PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
59 1st round ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)