Back to list

Results

Jockey Club Argentino
ARG Buenos Aires
June 17, 2011 - June 19, 2011

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
1 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 N KOREA       KOR
2 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
2 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
2 N JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
4 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
4 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
4 N ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
5 N USA       USA
5 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
5 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
5 N MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
5 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
6 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
6 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
6 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
7 N JAPAN       JPN
7 N HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
7 N NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
7 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
7 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
8 N CHINA       CHN
8 N LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
8 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
8 N WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
8 N YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
10 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
10 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
10 N STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N RUSSIA       RUS
11 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
11 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
11 N AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
11 N MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
12 N CANADA       CAN
12 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
12 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
12 N BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
12 N GANTSEVICH Igor 1988 M CAN
13 N VENEZUELA       VEN
13 N MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
13 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
13 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
13 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N POLAND       POL
14 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
14 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
14 N KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
14 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
15 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
15 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
15 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
15 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
15 N AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
16 N BRAZIL       BRA
16 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
16 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N BAUMGARTNER Ivan 1987 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
16 N ROTHFELD Andre 1993 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
17 N SPAIN       ESP
17 N ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
17 N CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
18 N CHILE       CHI
18 N NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
18 N NICKEL Klaus 1989 M CHI
18 N INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
19 N ARGENTINA       ARG
19 N GASPAR Laszlo Gedeon 1989 M ARG
19 N FLORES GONZALEZ Mariano Gaston 1991 M ARG
19 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
19 N ALITISZ Valentin Andres 1969 M ARG