Jockey Club Argentino - Epee Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 22, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | Omar Vergara | Buenos Aires
1 N JAPAN       JPN
1 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
1 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
1 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
1 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
2 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
2 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
3 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
3 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
4 N VENEZUELA       VEN
4 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
4 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
4 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
4 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
Nov 18, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Jockey Club Argentino | Buenos Aires
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
1 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
1 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
3 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
4 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
4 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
May 23, 2014 - May 25, 2014 | Jockey Club Argentino | Buenos Aires
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
1 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
2 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
2 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
2 N TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 N USA       USA
4 N HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
4 N PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
4 N WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
May 24, 2013 - May 26, 2013 | Jockey Club Argentino | Buenos Aires
1 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
1 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
1 N STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
1 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
2 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N VENEZUELA       VEN
3 N CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
3 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
3 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
4 N USA       USA
4 N PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
4 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
4 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
4 N WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
Jun 29, 2012 - Jul 1, 2012 | Jockey Club Argentino | Buenos Aires
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
1 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
1 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N CANADA       CAN
2 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
2 N LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
2 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
3 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
3 N LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI
3 N STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 N USA       USA
4 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
4 N MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
4 N SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
4 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
Jun 17, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Jockey Club Argentino | Buenos Aires
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
2 N KOREA       KOR
2 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
2 N JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
2 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
4 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
4 N ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
4 N TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA