Back to list

Results

Tournoi de sélection
SUI St Gallen
November 25, 2017 - November 26, 2017

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 GERNER Julien 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
14 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
15 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
16 REDA Yuji 2002 M ITA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
17 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
21 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
24 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
25 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
26 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
28 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
29 THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
30 VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
31 TINNER Niklas 2001 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
32 ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
33 POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
34 ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
34 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
36 GIAMPA Gianluca 2001 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
37 VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
38 NEUENSCHWANDER Leo 2003 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
39 TARTARI Enzo 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
40 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
41 KISHAN Rohin 2003 M USA SEB Basel (SUI)
42 AKAY Calip Utku 2001 M TUR CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
43 WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
44 MEINHERZ Martin 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
45 MASELLI Silvano 2001 M ITA FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
46 LAUBER Claude 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
46 FERRA Leonardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
46 KLEY Julius 2003 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
49 TRABER Raphael 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)