Back to list

Results

2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Burgsteinfurt
June 4, 2011 - June 5, 2011

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
9 KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 TASCI Aybike Nur 1997 F GER FC Moers (GER)
12 ASANGER Sophie 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 VOGEL Jana 1997 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
15 MÖLLER Ella 1997 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
15 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
18 GARLING Vanessa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 MOWE Norina-Sophie 1997 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
21 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
22 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
23 SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey (GER)
24 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
26 MOCK Miriam 1997 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
27 KIESCHNICK Jessica 1997 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
28 SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
29 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
30 KOBER Luise 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
31 KALAMEJA Angelique 1997 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
32 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
33 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
34 MEAUXSOONE Estelle 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
35 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 KRAMER Viktoria 1997 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
37 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
38 HÖLZER Kyra 1997 F GER FC Moers (GER)
39 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
40 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
41 NAIM Sarah 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
42 PÜTZ Roxane 1997 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
43 FECHTNER Judith-Tabea 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
43 SCHREINER Paulina 1997 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
45 MICHAEL Birte 1997 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
46 DURAN Eva Deniz 1997 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
47 GRICKSCH Luisa 1997 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
48 SCHWARZ Samantha 1997 F GER FC Moers (GER)
49 1st round ECKL Kira 1997 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
50 1st round BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
51 1st round JASCHINSKI Tasja 1997 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
52 1st round MÖLLER Brinja Kira 1997 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
53 1st round SUHK Mariam 1997 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
54 1st round REETZ Aylin 1997 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
55 1st round GÖTTSCHING Maya Sophie Ragna 1997 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
56 1st round FISCHER Amelie 1997 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
57 1st round MYSLOWITSCH Lisa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
58 1st round MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
59 1st round PURPS Paula Marie 1997 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
60 1st round ODINIUS Clara Maria 1997 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
61 1st round VELTKAMP Linda 1997 F GER FC Moers (GER)
62 1st round LEVIN Kallin 1997 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
63 1st round POLAKIEWICZ Alicja 1997 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
64 1st round RATZ Lisa 1997 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
65 1st round GLÖCKLE Louisa 1997 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
65 1st round BRANSEL Nazlihan 1997 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)