Back to list

Results

Peter Bakonyi World Cup
CAN Vancouver
February 13, 2015 - February 15, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
3 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
5 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
6 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
7 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
8 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
9 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
10 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
11 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
12 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
13 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
14 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
15 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
16 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
18 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
20 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
21 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
22 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
23 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
23 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
25 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
26 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
27 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
28 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
29 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
30 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
31 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
32 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
33 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
34 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
35 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
36 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
37 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
38 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
39 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
40 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
41 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
43 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
44 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
45 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
45 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
47 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
47 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
49 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
50 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
51 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
52 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
52 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
54 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
55 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
56 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
57 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
58 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
59 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
60 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
61 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
62 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
63 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
64 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
65 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
66 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
67 SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
68 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
69 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
70 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
71 LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
72 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
73 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
74 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
75 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
75 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
77 ESCOBAR P. Jose P. 1982 M VEN
78 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
79 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
80 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
81 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
82 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
83 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
84 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
86 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
87 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
88 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
89 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
90 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
91 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
92 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
93 DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
94 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
95 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
96 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
97 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
98 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
99 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
100 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
101 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
102 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
103 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
104 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
105 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
106 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
107 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
108 TAKEDA Jin 1994 M JPN
109 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
110 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
111 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
112 WRIGHT Joseph 1994 M CAN
113 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
114 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
115 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
116 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
117 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
118 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
118 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
120 KAARDAL Samuel 1997 M CAN
121 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
122 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
123 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
124 LAVOIE Vincent 1989 M CAN
124 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
126 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
127 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
128 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
129 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
130 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
130 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
132 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
133 MACZIK Adam 1981 M USA
134 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
135 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
136 LALOR Matson 1997 M CAN
137 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
137 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
139 JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
140 GATES Darcy 1971 M CAN
141 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
142 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
143 LAW Kar Ming Karis 1992 M HKG
144 HABIB Farooq 1968 M CAN
145 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
145 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
147 CLARKE Reagan 1994 M AUS
147 TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
149 LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
150 DAMJANOVIC Nikola 1999 M CAN
151 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
152 VELESTUK Isaac 1996 M CAN
153 BUCKLEY Michael 1971 M CAN
154 KAULL James 1991 M USA
155 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
156 MANSFIELD Luke 1989 M AUS
156 HEIDECKER Philippe 1996 M CAN
156 NORMAN Riley 1999 M CAN
159 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
160 HUTCHINSON Kerr 1994 M CAN
161 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
162 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
163 BROOKE William 1993 M CAN
164 WANG Chi-Chu 1986 M TPE
165 ROBERTSON Brendan 1970 M CAN
166 YIP Chung Yam 1995 M HKG
167 CAPARINI Lucas 1995 M CAN
168 MCINTOSH Sadler 1998 M CAN
169 TAM Ka Kit 1991 M HKG
169 LINTON Chad 1979 M CAN
171 CHAN Ka Pong 1967 M CAN
171 D'EON Jean-Luc 1990 M CAN
173 SUVEG Bela 1962 M CAN
174 CHAN Ho Tin 1994 M HKG
175 MACKAY Jaxsen 1997 M CAN
176 ENNS David 1997 M CAN
9999 1st round FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN