Back to list

Results

2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Marktredwitz
May 14, 2011 - May 15, 2011

Epee Women's U14+U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JIANG Carina 1997 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
3 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BRÖCHER Hannah 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
4 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 LATZBERG Jana 1997 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
5 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
5 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 NEMITZ Laura 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 NEUMANN Henriette 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 KLIMKE Jasmin 1997 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 KÜBLER Katharina 1997 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
8 WEBER Franziska 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 ADOMAT Margareta 1998 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
9 SCHULTZE Catherine 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 MYSLOWITSCH Lisa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 DITTMAR Johanna 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
10 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
10 HATWIEGER Lea 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
11 SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
11 MAYWALD Lu 1998 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
11 GARLING Vanessa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 GRÄF Annika 1997 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
12 RÜTER Imke 1998 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
12 SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
12 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
13 DIEHL Eileen 1998 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
13 LEBLANC Melissa 1997 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
13 FENDEL Marie-Charlotte 1997 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
13 MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
14 BLUMENTHALER Charlotte 1997 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
14 STARK Sophia 1998 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
14 SAUERBREY Clara 1998 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
15 SPERLING Laura 1997 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 RÖSELER Lisa 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
15 VOGEL Josana 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)