Back to list

Results

2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Marktredwitz
May 14, 2011 - May 15, 2011

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
5 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
6 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
9 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BERNER Gina Mara 1997 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
11 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
15 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
16 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
17 ROSCHKE Johanna 1997 F GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
18 DITTMAR Johanna 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
19 LATZBERG Jana 1997 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
20 BLAUTH Muriel 1997 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
21 JIANG Carina 1997 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
22 NEMITZ Laura 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
23 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
24 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
25 GARLING Vanessa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
27 NEUHAUS Anna-Carolin 1997 F GER
28 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
29 SCHRÖDER Kristin 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
30 MÖCKEL Michelle Deborah 1997 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
31 BUTTSCHARDT Martina 1997 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
32 HINRICHSEN Svenja 1997 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
33 KLIMKE Jasmin 1997 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
34 HATWIEGER Lea 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
35 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 PÖPPERL Pauline 1997 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
37 BEYRLE Benita 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 KADOVIC Katharina 1997 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
39 RIFAHI Leila 1997 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
40 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
41 SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
42 HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
43 DELLMANN Klara 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
44 HUSTER Carmen 1997 F GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
45 GRÄF Annika 1997 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
46 KNÖLLER Maren 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
47 KÜBLER Katharina 1997 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
47 NEUMANN Henriette 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
49 1st round WEBER Franziska 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
50 1st round MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
51 1st round SPERLING Laura 1997 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
52 1st round SUHK Mariam 1997 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
53 1st round HECK Paula Sophia 1997 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
54 1st round PHILIPP Leoni 1997 F GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
55 1st round REMPFER Saskia 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
55 1st round SCHMID Kathrin 1997 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
57 1st round BLUMENTHALER Charlotte 1997 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
58 1st round MYSLOWITSCH Lisa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
59 1st round MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
60 1st round ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
61 1st round FENDEL Marie-Charlotte 1997 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
62 1st round MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
63 1st round LEBLANC Melissa 1997 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
64 1st round TÖLLE Celine 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)