Back to list

Results

Villa de Madrid
ESP Madrid
May 13, 2011 - May 15, 2011

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
3 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
5 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
6 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
7 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
8 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
10 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
11 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
12 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
13 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
14 WON Junho 1986 M KOR
15 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
17 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
18 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
19 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
20 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
21 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
22 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
23 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
24 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
24 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
26 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
26 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
28 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
29 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
30 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
31 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
33 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
34 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
35 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
36 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
37 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
39 FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
40 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
41 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
42 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
43 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
44 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
45 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
46 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
47 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
48 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
49 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
50 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
51 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
52 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
52 OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
54 COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
55 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
57 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
58 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
59 TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
60 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
61 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
62 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
63 CIESZKOWSKI Filip 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
64 YILDIRIM Hakan 1990 M TUR
65 IACOMETTI Luca 1987 M ITA
66 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
67 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
68 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
69 KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin 1989 M POL
70 GARCIA MIGUEL Marco 1987 M ESP
71 NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
72 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
73 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre-Luc 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
74 HE Wei 1988 M CHN
74 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
76 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
77 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
78 OCHOCKI Aleksander 1990 M USA
79 CASANOVA Lucas 1991 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
80 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
81 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
82 WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
83 KUDO Shinya 1986 M JPN
84 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
85 MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
86 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
87 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
87 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
89 STEARNS Max 1990 M CAN
90 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
91 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
91 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
93 ZUCK Avery 1989 M USA
94 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
95 SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
96 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
97 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
98 BEN CHAABENE Iheb 1987 M TUN
99 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
100 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
101 WALSH James 1988 M AUS
102 BAK Daniel 1988 M USA
103 XIAO Yewei 1987 M CHN
104 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
105 REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
106 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
107 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
108 BOBRAN Cristian 1990 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
109 NUNEZ Alejandro 1986 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
110 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
111 YAN Hon Pan 1992 M HKG
112 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
113 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
114 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
115 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
115 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
117 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
118 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
119 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
120 CLEMENT Luther 1985 M USA
121 ETROPOLSKI Mihail 1984 M USA
122 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
123 SOUSA Fabio 1984 M BRA
124 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
125 CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
126 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
127 GANS Baptiste 1990 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
128 GONZALEZ-RODRIGUEZ Ignacio 1992 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
128 MIRAMON CHOY Romain 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
130 TOPGUL Murat 1992 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
131 RUIZ Adrian 1989 M ESP
132 PEREZ-GARROTE Raul 1987 M ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
133 SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 1989 M POL
134 YAMAMOTO Koji 1980 M JPN
135 RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 1990 M GBR
136 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
136 GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
136 ESCUDERO Jorge 1990 M ESP
139 SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
140 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
141 FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
142 ARAI Kohta 1990 M JPN
142 MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
144 GUIBELALDE Daniel 1990 M ESP
144 LOPEZ-MENDEZ Alvaro 1991 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
146 SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
146 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
146 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
149 MARTINEZ LUIS Alejandro 1988 M ESP
150 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
151 PEROS Mark 1976 M CAN
152 TANAKA Shun 1987 M JPN
153 PEREDA Fernando 1994 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
154 JAKELSKY John 1979 M USA
155 OLEJNIK Daniel 1988 M POL
156 SAKRANI Souhaieb 1983 M TUN
156 WIECH Sebastian 1989 M POL
158 1st round MLAYAH Ahmed Maher 1986 M TUN
159 1st round MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
159 1st round LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
161 1st round RONDON Mayerwing 1991 M VEN
162 1st round AKGUN Hakan 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
163 1st round WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
163 1st round OCHOTORENA Jose-Luis 1981 M ESP
165 1st round MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
165 1st round MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
167 1st round BUDIANTO Hendri Eko 1991 M INA
167 1st round SCUDDS Sutherlan 1990 M AUS
169 1st round SALGADO Eduardo 1989 M VEN
170 1st round HURTADO Juan 1986 M ESP VC-M (ESP)
170 1st round MIZUTANI Kazuki 1990 M JPN
170 1st round SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
173 1st round MAULIADHANI Ruli 1977 M INA
173 1st round CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
173 1st round AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
176 1st round LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
177 1st round AKKARI Amine 1989 M TUN
178 1st round CALVINO Diego 1995 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
179 1st round MCNAMEE Owen 1983 M IRL
180 1st round JAMALUDDIN Jamaluddin 1984 M INA
181 1st round GUZENSKI Tywilliam 1989 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
181 1st round VELASCO Javier 1994 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
181 1st round CASTILLO Luis 1984 M GUA
184 1st round CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
185 1st round DE LA FUENTE Diego 1993 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
186 1st round INDRA ANSORI Ade 1987 M INA
187 1st round JAYAWIGUNA Idon 1987 M INA
187 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
189 1st round RAHIMI Amir 1981 M GBR
190 1st round ROJAS Alejandro 1990 M ESP
191 1st round HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE MTV Mainz (GER)
191 1st round DWI ANGGORO Widi 1983 M INA
193 1st round ANDREU Marc 1978 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
194 1st round ARRIOLA Edgar Israel 1981 M GUA
195 1st round DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
196 1st round UNUTAN Furkan 1992 M TUR