Back to list

Results

Preis der Quadratestadt
GER Mannheim
January 10, 2015 - January 11, 2015

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
10 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
14 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
17 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
23 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
26 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
32 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
33 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
35 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
36 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
37 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
38 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
40 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
42 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
44 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
46 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
47 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
48 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
49 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
50 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
52 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
53 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
54 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
55 ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
56 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
58 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
60 FAIVRE Annik 1994 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
61 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
62 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
63 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
64 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 Round MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
66 Round ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
67 Round KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
68 Round SCHMITZ Julia 1988 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
69 Round RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
70 Round LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
71 Round WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
72 Round EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
73 Round BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
74 Round HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
75 Round NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 Round WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
77 Round MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
78 Round ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
79 Round SCHOLT Catalina 1991 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
80 Round BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
80 Round KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
82 Round KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
83 Round BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 Round LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
85 1st round BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
86 1st round HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 1st round BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
88 1st round ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
89 1st round SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
90 1st round KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
91 1st round WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
92 1st round SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
93 1st round HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 1st round LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
95 1st round WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
96 1st round HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
97 1st round MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
98 1st round WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
99 1st round POZSGAI Zsofia 1997 F HUN
100 1st round WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
101 1st round KOCHEROVA Ekatarina 1998 F UZB Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
102 1st round GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
103 1st round WIESZT Leah 1996 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
104 1st round WÖLFLE Anna 1993 F GER TV Memmingen (GER)
104 1st round HOLDENRIEDER Ramona 1994 F GER TV Memmingen (GER)