Back to list

Results

Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß
GER München
December 15, 2012 - December 16, 2012

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
5 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
6 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
11 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
16 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
18 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
20 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
25 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
28 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
29 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
30 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
32 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
33 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
35 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
37 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
38 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
39 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
41 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 SIMOEN Frederik 1989 M BEL
45 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
46 CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
47 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
48 WARD Fraser 1990 M GBR
49 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
50 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
51 DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
52 MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
53 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
54 DESARZENS Lionel 1995 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
55 ZEMAN Stephan 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
56 REIMER Max 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
57 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
58 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
59 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 HADAMITZKY Alex 1985 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
62 GÄRTNER Lukas 1981 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
63 BERAN Pavel 1984 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
64 HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
65 Round TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
66 Round KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 Round WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
66 Round WEBER Markus 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
69 Round GHOSH Julian 1962 M GBR
69 Round WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
71 Round FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
72 Round ULRICH Helge 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
73 1st round WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
74 1st round LAWRENCE John 1994 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
75 1st round TERRASSON Rémi 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
76 1st round BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
77 1st round ULRICH Felix 1992 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
77 1st round ULLMERICH Sebastian 1990 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
79 1st round HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
80 1st round BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)