Back to list

Results

Glaive de Tallin
EST Tallin
March 4, 2011 - March 6, 2011

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
1 N TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
1 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
1 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
2 N USA       USA
2 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
2 N MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
2 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
2 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 N BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
4 N CHINA       CHN
4 N LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
4 N YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
4 N WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
4 N HUANG Chao 1985 M CHN
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
5 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
5 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
5 N ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
6 N NORWAY       NOR
6 N BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 N ESTONIA       EST
7 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
7 N BLINOV Jevgeni 1989 M EST
7 N ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
8 N DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
8 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
8 N MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
9 N VENEZUELA       VEN
9 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
9 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
10 N KOREA       KOR
10 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
10 N SIM Seung Han 1987 M KOR
10 N JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
11 N HUNGARY       HUN
11 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
11 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
11 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
11 N HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
12 N JAPAN       JPN
12 N NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
12 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
12 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
13 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 N LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
13 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
14 N LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI
14 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
15 N ITALY       ITA
15 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
15 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
15 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
15 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
16 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
16 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
16 N GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 M CAN
17 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
17 N SHESHIN Albert 1977 M KAZ
17 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
17 N GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
17 N YERUBAYEV Alibek 1987 M KAZ
18 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
18 N TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
18 N LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
18 N LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
18 N WU Siu Cheung 1981 M HKG
19 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
19 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
19 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
19 N AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
19 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
20 N BELARUS       BLR
20 N SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
20 N SAZONAU Yauheni 1989 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
20 N KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
20 N CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
21 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
21 N LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
21 N DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
21 N MANSFIELD Luke 1989 M AUS
22 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
22 N NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
22 N IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
22 N KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
23 N BRAZIL       BRA
23 N VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
23 N LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
23 N AZEVEDO Felipe 1981 M BRA
23 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
24 N SWEDEN       SWE
24 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
24 N SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE
24 N FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE
24 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N MEXICO       MEX
25 N FINLAND       FIN
25 N BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
25 N LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 N SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
25 N TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
25 N CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
25 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 N HERNANDEZ Dimas Ernesto 1983 M MEX