Glaive de Tallin - Epee Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 13, 2015 - Nov 15, 2015 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
2 ITALY       ITA
2 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
2 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
2 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
4 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
4 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
4 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
Nov 14, 2014 - Nov 16, 2014 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
1 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
1 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
1 N SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
2 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
4 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
Feb 21, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
1 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
1 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
1 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
3 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 N TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
4 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
4 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
4 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
Mar 15, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
1 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
2 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
2 N STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N ESTONIA       EST
4 N ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
4 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
4 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
4 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
Mar 2, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
2 N KOREA       KOR
2 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
2 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
2 N JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
2 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
3 N USA       USA
3 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
3 N MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
3 N MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
3 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
4 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
4 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
4 N TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
Mar 4, 2011 - Mar 6, 2011 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
1 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
1 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
1 N TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 N USA       USA
2 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
2 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
2 N MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
2 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
3 N BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
4 N CHINA       CHN
4 N HUANG Chao 1985 M CHN
4 N LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
4 N WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
4 N YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN