Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
AUT Klagenfurt
October 25, 2014 - October 26, 2014

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
2 N TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 N VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara 1998 F USA
5 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
6 N MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
8 N PUGLISI Consuelo 1998 F ITA
9 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
10 N RIZZI Andrea Vittoria 1998 F ITA [i] Chiavari Scherma (ITA)
11 N KUKADIA Saanchi 1999 F USA
12 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
13 N KOMAR Sofia 2000 F USA
14 N HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
15 N MO Belinda 1998 F USA
16 N ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
17 N STEWART Tatijana 1999 F USA
18 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
19 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
20 N SEGATTO Alessandra 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
21 N GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
23 N PLENTY Kenyata 1999 F USA
24 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
25 N MARANDOLA Lucrezia 1998 F ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
26 N SPAZZOLI Francesca 2000 F ITA
27 N YUKELSON Taly 1998 F USA
28 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
29 N CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 N YEFREMENKO Dariya 1999 F USA
31 N ALBO Amanda 1998 F ESP COE-M (ESP)
32 N RUIZ Esther 1998 F USA
33 N WAKONIG Theresa 1998 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
34 N DI SARNO Lucia 1999 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
35 N SCOTTO DI VETTIMO Alice 1998 F ITA Circolo Nautico Posillipo (ITA)
36 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 N O'REILLY Meghan 1999 F USA
38 N SIMMONS Camille 1998 F USA
39 N CSEPREGI Csepke 1998 F HUN MTK (HUN)
40 N DUMITRU Rebeca 1999 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
41 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
42 N PALAI Amarillisz 2000 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
43 N LEE-ELABD Farrah 1998 F USA
44 N MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 N BILLI Sara 1998 F ITA SC Lughese (ITA)
46 N ALDADAH Huda 2000 F USA
47 N CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 N LYULCHENKO Antonina 1998 F UKR Zaporizhzhya (UKR)
49 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
50 N MAEDA Yuna 1998 F JPN
51 N SCHMIDL Rosa 1998 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
52 N FAVAROTTO Ludovica 1998 F ITA CS Castelfranco Veneto ASD (ITA)
53 N WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
54 N VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
55 N LAWSON Hannah 1998 F USA
56 N SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
57 N NEVOSADOVA Eliska 1998 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
58 N VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
59 N MANNI Chiara 1998 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
60 N SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER
61 N LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
62 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
62 N GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER
64 N KOMABA Minami 1998 F JPN
65 N ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
66 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
67 N COSTE Teodora 1999 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
68 N FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
69 N GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
70 N LEE Hanna 1999 F USA
71 N THOW Jessica 2000 F USA
72 N FERNANDEZ DA COSTA Henar 1998 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
73 N ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
74 N BISHOP Catherine 1999 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
75 N ANTHONY BOLLIER Jasmin Alexa 1998 F SUI
75 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
77 N JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
78 N KIUCHI Yuzuki 1998 F JPN
79 N HEES Ronja 1999 F GER
80 N ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
81 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
82 N SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
83 N HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
84 N NAGY Csilla 1999 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
84 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
86 N TRENCSENYI Sara 1999 F HUN MTK (HUN)
87 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
88 N BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
89 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
90 N ELMER Laura 1998 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
91 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
92 N FIORDELISI Antonella 1998 F ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
93 N MAIRITSCH Carina 1998 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
94 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
95 N HAMILTON Pauline 1998 F USA
96 N PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
97 N MONSCHEIN Julia 1999 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
98 N EBERHARD Lucrezia 2000 F SUI
99 N CABRAL Emily 1999 F USA
100 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
101 N ZELENTSOVA Alina 1999 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
102 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
103 N SEHNALOVA Marketa 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
104 N MERZLIAK Matilde 2001 F ITA TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma (ITA)
105 N BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
105 N LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
105 N SATKAUSKAITE Elze 1998 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
105 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
109 N CANALAZ Katja 2000 F SLO
110 N LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
111 N LEUNG Kay Sze Karina 2001 F HKG
112 N GONZALES Hana 1998 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
113 N MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
114 N KAPELLER Carina 1998 F AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
115 N UKKONEN Enni 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
115 N TANOVIC Ramona 1999 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
117 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
117 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
117 N GNJIDIC Lucija 2001 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
120 N SAKALOUSKAJA Volha 1998 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
121 N CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
122 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
123 N VRDOLJAK Nusa 1999 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
124 N SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
125 N NEMCOVA Jana 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
126 N PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
127 N SCHERRER Angelina 1998 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
128 N CVITANOVIC Klara 1999 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
129 N KAWASHIMA Chino 1998 F JPN
130 N GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
131 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
132 N RIGAZZI Ottavia 2001 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
133 N DUMONT Orane 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
134 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
135 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
136 N ODA Miharu 1998 F JPN
137 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
137 N PIETSCHMANN Jeanne 1999 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
139 N SPATENKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
140 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
141 N DEFFET Marie 2002 F BEL
142 N MATHIEU Benedicte 1999 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
142 N POPOVA Kseniya 1999 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
144 N DEBELJAK Ela 2000 F SLO
145 N JEZIKOVA Marketa 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
146 N SERMEUS Charlotte 1998 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
146 N DUC Sophie 1998 F SUI
148 N JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
149 N ERNESTOVA Viktoria 1998 F CZE
150 N SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
150 N OKITA Mirai 1998 F JPN
152 N RUSJAN Ani 2000 F SLO
153 N MACKOIT Erika 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
153 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
155 N MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
156 N SATO Kana 1999 F JPN
157 N YAMANAKA Shiori 1998 F JPN
158 N MACEJAKOVA Aneta 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)