Back to list

Results

Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
November 3, 2012 - November 4, 2012

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
3 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
9 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 JELDERS Christian 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
12 THEIß Sebastian 1988 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
13 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
15 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
16 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
18 HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
19 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
20 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
22 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
23 KRETSCHMER Boris 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 KRELL Rouven 1981 M GER PST Trier (GER)
25 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
26 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
27 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 WARNKING Pascal 1970 M GER PST Trier (GER)
29 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
30 HAUSCHILD Nicholas 1987 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
31 LEIPERTZ Alfred 1956 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
32 PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
33 1st round MARCINIAK Karl-Jens 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 1st round KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 1st round STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
36 1st round KROESE Rob 1965 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
37 1st round SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
38 1st round MEWES Jörg 1959 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
39 1st round BUHL Irenäus 1967 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
40 1st round TEWES Oliver 1983 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
41 1st round FREUND Sebastian 1986 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)