Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
September 27, 2014 - September 28, 2014

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
2 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
3 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
5 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
6 CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
7 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
8 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
9 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
10 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE (HUN)
11 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
12 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
13 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
16 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
17 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
18 SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
19 QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
20 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
21 CHAUCHOY Thibault 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
22 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
23 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
24 CAMBEILH Clement 1995 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
25 ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
26 SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
27 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
29 TRICARICO Flavio Maria 1998 M ITA
30 KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
31 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
33 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
34 COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
35 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
36 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
37 NIKITIN Iurii 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
38 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
39 JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
40 SUN Andrew 1999 M USA
41 CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
42 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
43 GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
43 KAPUSTYAN Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
45 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
46 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
47 METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
48 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
49 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
51 JASKULSKI Patryk 1997 M POL
52 VASIAEV Aleksandr 1996 M RUS
53 BUBENCHIKOV Daniil 1995 M RUS
53 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
55 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
56 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
57 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
58 POSTOEV Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
59 CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
60 NIKITIN Pavel 1997 M RUS
61 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
63 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
64 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 BOROJERDI Ameen 1996 M USA
66 AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
67 MERCHANT Julian 1997 M USA
67 FITZGERALD Jonathan 1996 M USA
69 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
70 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
71 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
72 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
73 MOTEGI Yudai 1997 M JPN
74 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
75 CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
76 KOC Alp Ege 1998 M TUR
77 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
78 AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
78 ALKANGE Simon 1995 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
80 TRYFONOV Yevgen 1998 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
81 PAK Peter 1995 M USA
82 FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
83 BES Antoine 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
84 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
84 CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
86 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
87 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
89 TEPAYKIN Alexander 1995 M RUS
89 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
91 SHIMIZU Norihiro 1997 M JPN
92 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
93 ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
94 VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
94 KLJAJIC Marko 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
96 HALLIWELL William 1996 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
97 TAKAHASHI Yusaku 1996 M JPN
98 WILLIAMS Nicholas 1995 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
99 ROGERSON Noah 1995 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
100 DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
101 STREJZA Bartosz 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
102 PALOVICS Balint 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
103 DE MEO Nicola 1995 M ITA
104 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
105 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
106 DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
106 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
108 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
109 FARKAS Miklos 1995 M HUN NTE (HUN)
109 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
111 DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
112 ROZYCKI Michal 1996 M POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
113 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
114 HEGEDUS Marton 1998 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
115 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert 1996 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
115 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
115 FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek 1997 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
115 SAHIN Yalin 2000 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
115 EHAB Ahmed 1995 M EGY
115 ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
121 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
121 SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
123 DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
124 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
124 SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
126 COOPER Samuel 1995 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
127 DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
128 PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
129 1st round DACEY Simon 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
130 1st round OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
131 1st round GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
132 1st round ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
133 1st round PILLER Gergely 1996 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
134 1st round BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
134 1st round ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
136 1st round NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
137 1st round WAFAEY Mokhtar 1996 M EGY
138 1st round HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
139 1st round CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
140 1st round RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
141 1st round GOZDZIK Kamil 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
142 1st round HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
143 1st round MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE (HUN)
144 1st round SERIZAWA Hiroto 1995 M JPN
145 1st round ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
145 1st round MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
147 1st round FERIOLI Nico 1999 M ITA
148 1st round CORREA VILA Carlos 1996 M COL
149 1st round MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
150 1st round SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
151 1st round PFISTER Corentin 1996 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
152 1st round DUMITRU Catalin 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
153 1st round MORAVEC Tomas 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
153 1st round DREER Tudor 1997 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
153 1st round NOTZON David 1995 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
153 1st round TAKAGI Ryosuke 1998 M JPN
157 1st round HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
158 1st round TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
158 1st round DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
158 1st round VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
161 1st round KOCEVIC Ognjen 1995 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
162 1st round KORCZAKOWSKI Sebastian 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
163 1st round FLYNN Fionn 1996 M IRL
163 1st round BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
165 1st round DYRSMID David 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
F ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)