Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
GRE Florina
October 30, 2010 - October 31, 2010

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
5 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
7 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
8 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
10 RAHBEK Alexander Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 BOUROULIDIS Georgios 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
12 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
13 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
15 KARAKURT Ege 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi (TUR)
16 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
17 PAPAZISIS Panagiotis 1994 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
18 DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
20 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
21 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
24 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
25 MEXIS Evangelos 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
27 MAKRYGIANNAKIS Ioannis 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
29 BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
30 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
31 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
32 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
34 VELLIOS Christos 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
35 TSARTSITALIDIS Ilias 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
37 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Sotirios 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE)
38 CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
39 MEKRAS Konstantinos 1995 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
40 KIZOS Christos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 GKIZLIS Petros 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
42 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
42 GOLIC David 1996 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
44 SZIKELA Steven 1997 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
45 MEJLVANG Hans Christian 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
46 CHANTZOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
47 PAPATRIANTAFYLLOU Athanasios 1996 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
48 TOMSIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
49 VASILAKOS Vasileios 1996 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
50 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
51 PAPAKOSMAS Nikolaos 1996 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
52 KATIKARIDIS Ioannis 1994 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
53 GEROSIDERIS Panagiotis 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
54 SIAPANIS Marinos 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
55 1st round LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
56 1st round GEMENETZIS Georgios 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
57 1st round MARGIOULAS Christos 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
58 1st round CHRYSIKOS Michael 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
59 1st round KAPRALOS Thomas 1995 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
60 1st round STAVROU Aristofanis 1996 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
61 1st round MITROPOULOS Apostolos 1997 M GRE
62 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Christos 1994 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
63 1st round REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
64 1st round DIMITRIADIS Georgios 1995 M GRE
64 1st round AFOROZIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
66 1st round TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
67 1st round KIPOUROS Antonios 1996 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)