Cadet Circuit - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 19, 2019 - Oct 20, 2019 | ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
1 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
2 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN
Oct 13, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018 | ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
1 N MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
3 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
Nov 4, 2017 - Nov 4, 2017 | ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
1 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
3 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
1 CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
2 GRISERI Francesco 2000 M ITA
3 JANICIJEVIC Petar 2000 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
3 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Oct 17, 2015 - Oct 18, 2015 | ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ | ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
1 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
3 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 NEILSON Ian 1999 M BUL Olympic (BUL)
Oct 18, 2014 - Oct 19, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Florina
1 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
2 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
3 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Oct 19, 2013 - Oct 20, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Florina
1 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
2 N COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
3 N DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
3 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Oct 20, 2012 - Oct 21, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Florina
1 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
2 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 GEORGESCU Alexandru 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
Oct 29, 2011 - Oct 30, 2011 | Cadet Circuit | Florina
1 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 BALDI Andrea 1995 M ITA CS Savona (ITA)
3 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
3 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
Oct 30, 2010 - Oct 31, 2010 | Cadet Circuit | Florina
1 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)