Back to list

Results

24. Eurosabre
FRA Meylan
October 14, 2017 - October 15, 2017

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
3 AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
5 LASBLEIZ Anna 2001 F FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
6 LAHAYE Flavie 2001 F FRA ILE ADAM CE (FRA)
7 TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
8 LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
9 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
11 ZUCCHELLI Marta 2002 F ITA
12 LOBBENS Victorine 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
13 PELET Luna 2001 F SUI THONON EC (FRA)
14 DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
15 ANCLADES Maylis 2001 F FRA
16 HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
17 PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa 2001 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
18 CHEN Lisa 2003 F FRA
19 CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
20 BONO Gaia 2002 F ITA
21 VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
22 PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
23 VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
25 TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
26 DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
27 KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG PARIS UC (FRA)
28 RIT Maelle 2001 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
29 KURTULMUS Maya Atac 2002 F TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
30 ALLIETTA Clemence 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
31 PORRO Lorenza 2001 F ITA CS Torino (ITA)
32 CHEN Clara 2004 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
33 MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
34 DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
35 FERAUD Sarah 2001 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
36 ROBERTS Capucine 2001 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
37 COTOLONI Martina 2002 F ITA
38 NAVARRA Giada 2001 F ITA
39 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
41 MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
42 BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
43 MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B (ESP)
44 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
46 LAHON LABORDE Elsa 2003 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
47 FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE (FRA)
48 MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
49 LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
50 MENTZ Eva 2002 F FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
51 LA GRUTTA Marika 2002 F ITA
52 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
53 GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
54 PHILIPPE LEROY Rebecca 2001 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
55 FILLERIN Elsa 2002 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
56 FONDEUR Apolline 2001 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
57 PARMEGGIANI Eugenia 2002 F ITA
58 LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
59 ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
60 DEQUENNE Claire 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
61 RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
62 ISERABLE Emma 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
63 RICHARD Julie 2003 F FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
63 RICHARD Diane 2003 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
64 CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
65 MARTEL Lila 2003 F FRA
66 DROUET Juliette 2001 F FRA THONON EC (FRA)
67 TOURNEFIER Andrea 2002 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
67 HENRION Garance 2001 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
69 DUNOYER Lucille 2003 F FRA BREST RAPIER (FRA)
70 UMIT Ayse Yagmur 2003 F TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
70 FAVAND Mathilde 2003 F FRA
72 LACROIX Flavie 2004 F FRA THONON EC (FRA)
73 ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
74 GILLIOZ Fuonna 2004 F SUI THONON EC (FRA)
75 BAYLAUCQ Garance 2003 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
76 BOTTOIS Elise 2003 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
77 1st round CARRE Adele 2001 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
78 1st round FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
79 1st round BERTRAND Solenne 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
80 1st round HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 2001 F ESP
81 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
82 1st round PAGES Celia 2004 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
83 1st round SERAFIN Margot 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
84 1st round GALLET Apolline 2001 F FRA
85 1st round BOUREL Marie 2002 F FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
86 1st round ROMANI Lucia 2002 F ITA
87 1st round COCHET Margaux 2003 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
88 1st round PONTINELLI Marie 2001 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
89 1st round VALLA Laurence 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
89 1st round PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
91 1st round BRUYAT Manon 2003 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
92 1st round DAVIET Aube 2004 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
93 1st round EMANUELLI Sara Thi Tuyet 2002 F ITA