Back to list

Results

Ystad International
SWE Ystad
June 19, 2010 - June 20, 2010

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
10 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
13 BERG NIEMELÄ Anton 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
16 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
19 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 PALMSTRÖM Per 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
21 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
23 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 ORSTAD Jon 1989 M NOR
26 REINDAHL Kasper 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
28 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
29 LYDH Alexander 1992 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
30 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
31 KARASEV Valery 1954 M RUS
32 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
34 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
35 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
36 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
37 IRGENS Christoffer 1980 M NOR Gjøvik FK (NOR)
38 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
39 WIEGELL Mathias 1992 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
40 THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
41 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
42 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
43 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
44 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
45 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
46 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
47 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
49 MÜNSTER Reinhard 1941 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
50 SCHMIDT Christian 1971 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
51 POCK Erik 1936 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
52 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
53 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
54 KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
55 ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
56 SÖDERMARK Björn 1983 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
57 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
58 NILSSON Mats 1983 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
59 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
60 CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
61 WIKHOLM Erik 1985 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
62 HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne 1962 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
63 ULLSTRÖM Eric 1964 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
64 HÖGLUND Rasmus 1993 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
65 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
66 EDMAN Johan 1965 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
67 MIDTUN Sondre Riise 1987 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
68 KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
69 POSNOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
70 KJELDSEN Claus 1974 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
71 LEMCHE Frederik Peter Rotboll 1976 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
72 DERVAILLY Jerome 1970 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
73 JACOBSSON Magnus 1976 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
74 DAHMÉN Carl Henrik 1994 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
75 SKAANES Martin 1964 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
76 MÖLLER Stephan 1965 M GER
77 JACOBSEN Kristian 1900 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
78 DZIONSKO Marcus 1971 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
79 BORSOW Igor 1951 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
80 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
81 THULLBERG Tor Axel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
82 PALMSTRÖM Max 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
83 CAVANAGH Ivar 1961 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
84 JOHN Martin 1972 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
85 HORSCHIG Markus 1976 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
86 BROMAN Mikael 1983 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
87 RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
88 ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre 1976 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
88 AXELSSON Rickard 1986 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)