Back to list

Results

Villa de Madrid
ESP Madrid
May 11, 2012 - May 13, 2012

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
3 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
5 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
6 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
7 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
9 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
10 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
11 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
12 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
13 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
14 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
15 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
17 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
18 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
19 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
20 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
21 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 HE Wei 1988 M CHN
23 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
24 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
25 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
26 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
27 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
28 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
30 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
31 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
32 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
33 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
34 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
35 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
36 SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
37 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
38 LOPEZ-MENDEZ Alvaro 1991 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
39 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
40 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
41 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
42 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
43 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
44 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
45 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
46 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
47 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
48 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
49 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
49 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
51 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
51 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
53 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
54 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
55 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
55 SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 1989 M POL
57 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
59 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
60 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
61 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
62 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
63 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
64 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
65 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
66 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
67 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
68 IACOMETTI Luca 1987 M ITA
69 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
70 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
71 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
72 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
72 GANS Baptiste 1990 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
74 REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
75 KOSMAN Michal 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
75 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
77 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 PEREDA Fernando 1994 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
79 CALVINO Diego 1995 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
80 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
81 FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
81 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
81 YILDIRIM Hakan 1990 M TUR
84 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
85 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
86 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
87 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
88 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
88 GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
90 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
91 MIRAMON CHOY Romain 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
92 LALLEMENT Thimothee 1988 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
92 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
94 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
95 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
96 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
97 RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 1990 M GBR
98 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
99 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
100 RUIZ Adrian 1989 M ESP
101 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
102 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
103 PEROS Mark 1976 M CAN
104 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
105 MARTINEZ LUIS Alejandro 1988 M ESP
106 MARTIN MARTIN Hernán Javier 1987 M ESP
107 KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
107 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
109 BARRUYER Philemon 1991 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
110 GARCIA MIGUEL Marco 1987 M ESP
111 BOBRAN Cristian 1990 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
111 CARRETERO Javier 1993 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
113 DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
113 SANCROFT Glenn 1989 M GBR
115 1st round TOPGUL Murat 1992 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
116 1st round WARD Fraser 1990 M GBR
117 1st round JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
118 1st round WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
119 1st round ROCKS Stephen 1988 M GBR
119 1st round SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
121 1st round DE LA FUENTE Diego 1993 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
122 1st round AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
123 1st round ANDREU Marc 1978 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
124 1st round PEREZ-GARROTE Raul 1987 M ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
125 1st round SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
126 1st round ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
127 1st round CHOW Ho Yin 1992 M HKG
128 1st round MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
129 1st round BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
130 1st round CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
131 1st round ESCUDERO Jorge 1990 M ESP
131 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
133 1st round HITTI Youssef 1989 M LBN PARIS ESCRIM (FRA)
134 1st round CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
135 1st round WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
136 1st round ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
137 1st round CASANOVA Lucas 1991 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
138 1st round CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
139 1st round YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
139 1st round HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE MTV Mainz (GER)
141 1st round HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
142 1st round WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre-Luc 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)