Back to list

Results

2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Grünwald
May 29, 2010 - May 30, 2010

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
8 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
10 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 SCHNEIDER Timo 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
14 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
17 BOCK Christian 1993 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
18 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 KEUSER Lukas 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
20 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
21 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
27 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 KIRCHHOFF Daniel 1995 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
30 KUHN Alexander 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
32 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
34 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 PETERSZEGI Victor 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
37 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
39 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
40 THIEME Dennis-Marius 1994 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
41 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 NOLTE Adrian 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 ROMMEL Phillip 1995 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
44 RIEDEL Patrick 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
45 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
46 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
46 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
49 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
50 GIEBAT Semjon Levin 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
52 KARES Tim 1993 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
53 WOHLFAHRT Leonhard 1993 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
54 OGRISECK Felix 1996 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
55 WIEFHOFF Martin 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 BEHRENDT Leonard 1994 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
57 GARBE Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 MEYER Andrej 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
59 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
60 EVENIUS Noah 1997 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
61 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 HEBERLING Jonas 1995 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
63 DÖNNI Tjark 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
64 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
65 1st round BARHEHL Hennes 1995 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
66 1st round EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
67 1st round RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
68 1st round TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
69 1st round LUDWIG Leonard 1994 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
70 1st round SCHMIDT Hermann 1996 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
71 1st round BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
72 1st round HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
73 1st round RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)