Back to list

Results

22. Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier 2014
GER Altenburg
March 15, 2014 - March 16, 2014

Foil Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 SCHWARZE Jonathan 2004 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
5 SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
6 HOFEREITER Heinrich 2004 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
7 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
9 PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
10 ACKERMANN Richard 2004 M GER FFV Rodleben (GER)
11 SCHAEFER Jakob 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
12 HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
13 KOZIK Lamo 2004 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
14 KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
15 BRENDLER Nathan 2004 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
16 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 SIEPERT Dennis 2004 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
18 SCHWAB Marcel 2004 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
19 HEINZ Jakob 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
20 KEMPE Kristof 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
21 REISENER Erik 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 BÖRNGEN Friedrich 2004 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
23 STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
24 SCHUBERT Moritz Bendix 2004 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
25 1st round BÖHME Jonas 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
25 1st round MICHALSKI Christoph Magnus 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 1st round SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
28 1st round HÄCKEL Kurt 2006 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
29 1st round KUBITZ Eliott 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
30 1st round RÖHMER Pius 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
31 1st round MORGENROTH Robin 2005 M GER
32 1st round MANOLOW Adrian 2004 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
33 1st round SHVATSKIJ German 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
34 1st round MÜLLER Conrad 2004 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
35 1st round KABJOLL Aaron 2006 M GER