Back to list

Results

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 24, 2012 - March 25, 2012

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
4 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
6 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 N PSV ROSTOCK       GER PSV Rostock (GER)
7 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
7 SATSCHKOW Ruslan 1986 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
7 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
7 BONDAR Alexander 1981 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
8 N FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 BAUER Florian 1979 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N 1st round USC BOCHUM       GER USC Bochum (GER)
9 1st round DITTRICH Jan 1982 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
9 1st round SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
9 1st round OSTERLOH Niklas 1983 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
10 N 1st round DARMSTAEDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 1st round TRÄNKNER Jan 1983 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 1st round BUSJAN Marcus 1975 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 1st round MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)