Back to list

Results

Le duel des lions
LUX Luxembourg
March 11, 2012 - March 11, 2012

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
2 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
3 COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX
5 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
7 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
8 PAWLACZYK Francois 1981 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
9 VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
10 DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA
11 ENGELS Christopher 1982 M USA SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
12 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
14 FABER Olivier 1900 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
15 TOULLY Jean 1957 M LUX
16 WILS Joppe 1981 M BEL
17 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
18 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
19 KINGIR Mustafa 1976 M GER
20 MATHIOT Remi 1984 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
21 SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
22 PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
23 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 OUVERTUS Marc 1984 M BEL
25 LEYK Christian 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 VAN SPRONSEN Frank 1979 M NED
27 MAZANOV Andrey 1974 M BEL
28 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
30 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
31 JUNG Norbert 1978 M LUX
32 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
33 BUZWELL Timothy 1973 M GBR
34 LACROIX Thomas 1992 M FRA LANNION PTT (FRA)
35 BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
36 ROTH Andreas 1966 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
37 WARNKING Pascal 1970 M GER PST Trier (GER)
38 MUSCHENICH Carsten 1976 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
39 IBARZ Xavier 1988 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
40 VAN WINDEN Robb 1952 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
41 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
42 KRELL Rouven 1981 M GER PST Trier (GER)
43 KASS Gabor 1967 M HUN Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
44 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
45 DEFIEZ Julien 1981 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
46 SAßMANN Rainer 1961 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
47 BRACKX Theodoor 1900 M BEL
48 BRACKX Roland 1984 M BEL
49 BREUER Martin 1900 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
50 WALSH Thomas 1982 M IRL TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 RICHARDSON Mark 1981 M GBR
52 GABRIELSEN Thomas 1976 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
53 TEWES Oliver 1983 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)