Back to list

Results

Glaive de Tallin
EST Tallin
February 21, 2014 - February 23, 2014

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
1 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
1 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
1 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
3 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
4 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
4 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
4 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
5 N CHINA       CHN
5 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
5 N ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
5 N NI Jun 1988 M CHN
5 N JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
6 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
6 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N UKRAINE       UKR
7 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
7 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
7 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
7 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
8 N VENEZUELA       VEN
8 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
8 N CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
8 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
9 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
9 N GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
9 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
9 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
9 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
10 N RUSSIA       RUS
10 N TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
10 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
10 N GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
10 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
11 N POLAND       POL
11 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
11 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
11 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
11 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
12 N USA       USA
12 N PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
12 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
12 N WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
12 N MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
13 N ESTONIA       EST
13 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 N JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
13 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
13 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
14 N LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
14 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
14 N LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
14 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
15 N ISRAEL       ISR
15 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 N AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
15 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N EGYPT       EGY
16 N SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
16 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
16 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
16 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
17 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
17 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
17 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
17 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
17 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
18 N GERMANY       GER
18 N SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 N BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
19 N CANADA       CAN
19 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
19 N LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
19 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
19 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
20 N NORWAY       NOR
20 N KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
21 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
21 N CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
21 N NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
21 N NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
22 N FINLAND       FIN
22 N MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
22 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N DENMARK       DEN
23 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
23 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
23 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
24 N CHILE       CHI
24 N INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
24 N NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
24 N NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
25 N ARGENTINA       ARG
25 N COVANI Carlos Enrique 1967 M ARG
25 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
25 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
25 N GASPAR Laszlo Gedeon 1989 M ARG
26 N SWEDEN       SWE
26 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
27 N BRAZIL       BRA
27 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 N AUSTRIA       AUT
28 N HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
28 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
28 N KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
28 N HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
29 N PUERTO RICO       PUR
29 N DIAZ Luis 1992 M PUR
29 N MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
29 N RIVERA RIVERA Christian J. 1996 M PUR