Back to list

Results

European Cadet Circuit
GBR London
January 28, 2012 - January 29, 2012

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 JAROCKI Adrienne 1995 F USA
3 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
3 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
5 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
6 ZHAO Erica 1995 F USA
7 KEEHAN Sophie 1995 F USA
8 PEGOLO Valentina 1995 F ITA Gemina Scherma (ITA)
9 DRAJKO Lili 1996 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
10 JOHNSON Lena 1996 F USA
11 LEE Allison 1995 F USA
12 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
13 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 CABALD Audrey 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
15 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
16 PINESCHI Anastasia 1996 F USA
17 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
18 DUTERTRE Pauline 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
19 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
20 KAMBER Ilana 1996 F USA
21 MERLE Ophelie 1995 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
22 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
23 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 LEW Joanna 1995 F USA
25 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
26 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
27 FONDI Carlotta 1996 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
28 DI MARTINO Claudia 1995 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
29 WANG Stephanie 1995 F USA
30 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
31 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
32 OZEROVA Darya 1995 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
33 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
34 RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR)
35 MELNYK Kateryna 1995 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
36 DELAS Marie 1995 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
37 LEITNER Katharina 1995 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
38 DE SALIS Camille 1995 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
39 PAZIENZA Cristina 1995 F ITA
40 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
41 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
43 GLADDISH Laura 1997 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
44 TURNBULL Isabel 1997 F GBR
45 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
46 NIKOLIC Kira-Katharina 1995 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
47 NOREJKO Teresa 1995 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
48 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
49 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
50 BARRY Allison 1995 F USA
51 CHEN Regina 1996 F USA
52 ADNAN Hanan 1996 F SGP Blade (SGP)
53 HASHIMOTO Kaede 1995 F JPN
54 NELSON Hannah 1995 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
55 DE SALIS Lara 1995 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
56 CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
57 ASAI Yuki 1995 F JPN
58 SLEEMAN Kiera 1997 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
59 ROULLEAU Anais 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
60 FISHER Haley 1996 F USA
61 CHEVROT-BIANCO Sophie 1995 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
62 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
63 AGON Roxane 1996 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
64 LEWIS Jessica 1996 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
65 SAPOZHNIKOV Yelizaveta 1996 F USA
66 ANIL Shreya 1998 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
67 JANSSEN Jana 1995 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
68 VANDECRUYS Linde 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
69 BROUWER Elvira 1997 F NED [i] Déropement (NED)
70 HARA Yuko 1996 F JPN
71 TAKADA Maho 1998 F JPN
72 YUCEL Emine Irmak 1996 F TUR
73 1st round FAILLA MariaFrancesca 1997 F ITA
74 1st round SPENCE Niamh 1995 F IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
75 1st round PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
75 1st round MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
77 1st round RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 1st round OZAKI Ririko 1997 F JPN
79 1st round HUTTON Daisy 1998 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
80 1st round OKUDA Ayano 1996 F JPN
81 1st round BILLINGTON Lizzie 1995 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
82 1st round BEDDOE Megan 1995 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
83 1st round FIDANZI Laura 1998 F ITA
84 1st round CESARANO Chiara 1997 F ITA
85 1st round KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
86 1st round VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
87 1st round CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
88 1st round HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
89 1st round GOODGER Roshan 1998 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
90 1st round CRASTES Emma 1997 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
91 1st round BANKS Paisley 1996 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
92 1st round MARSHALL Kathryn 1997 F IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
92 1st round WYATT Layla 1997 F GBR
94 1st round ALLEN Sophie 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)