Back to list

Results

Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert
GER München
December 19, 2009 - December 20, 2009

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
9 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
10 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
11 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
13 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
16 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
17 BODY Banjamin 1992 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
21 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
22 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
23 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
27 WEILER Jules 1989 M SUI
28 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
29 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
32 NEMES Balazs 1985 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 SOPRONI-SZABO Benedek 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
34 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
35 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
36 KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
37 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
38 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
38 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
40 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
42 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
43 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
45 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
46 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
48 KURIC Miroslav 1982 M CZE
49 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
50 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
51 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
52 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
53 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
55 REIMER David 1985 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
56 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
57 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
59 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
60 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
61 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
62 RIZZOLIO Giulio 1985 M ITA
63 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
64 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 1st round WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
66 1st round SOPRONI-SZABO Agoston 1991 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
67 1st round SIROTA Alexander 1975 M CZE
68 1st round PAWLETKO Peter 1991 M HUN
69 1st round MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
70 1st round RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
71 1st round STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
72 1st round MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
73 1st round WALDHERR Michael 1994 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
74 1st round EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
75 1st round WALDHERR Andreas 1991 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
76 1st round JURAS Michal 1990 M CZE
77 1st round SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 1st round OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
79 1st round KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
80 1st round LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
81 1st round WUSCHITZ Bernhard 1976 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
82 1st round FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
83 1st round FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
84 1st round WEISSER Constantin 1993 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
85 1st round HANS Sergej 1969 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
85 1st round DE WITT Magnus 1988 M GER FC Reykjavik (ISL)
87 1st round HEBERLING Jonas 1995 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
87 1st round ARNSWALD Konrad 1991 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
89 1st round HALBACH Jürgen 1967 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
90 1st round FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)