Back to list

Results

28. Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
GER Tauberbischofsheim
October 24, 2009 - October 25, 2009

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 RASHIDOVA Alime 1993 F RUS
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
5 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
7 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
8 MCKEE Nicole 1994 F USA
9 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
10 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
10 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
12 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
13 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
14 NEBIERIDZE Evgenia 1994 F RUS
15 FATKULLINA Alina 1994 F RUS
16 KING Leah 1995 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
17 KOKOULINA Alena 1993 F RUS
18 ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
19 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
20 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
21 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F UZB CSKA Moscow (RUS)
22 BALOGH Reka 1993 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
23 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
24 GREBTSOVA Maria 1994 F RUS
25 DZAKHOVA Marianna 1994 F RUS
26 GOSPODAROWICZ Aleksandra 1993 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
27 SURCHENKO Taisia 1994 F RUS
28 MADAJCZYK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
29 GAO Sharon 1993 F USA
30 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
31 GINOUVES Amandine 1993 F FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
32 VASILYEVA Anna 1994 F RUS
33 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
34 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
35 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
36 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
37 MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
38 ANTOKHINA Alina 1994 F RUS
39 MORISSET Charlotte 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
40 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
41 YAMIN Jennifer 1994 F USA
42 VAN SON Elizabeth 1993 F USA
43 CRAIG Alex 1994 F GBR
44 BILLARD Natacha 1993 F FRA
45 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 STAN Isabelle 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
47 JEZIERSKA Katarzyna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
48 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 BOKOROVA Kristina 1993 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
50 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
51 BOITEUX Bertille 1993 F FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
52 BRUŹDZIŃSKA Natalia 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
53 PRZYBYLOWICZ Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
54 BERTILLE Sarah 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
55 LASIC Aleksandra 1994 F POL UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL)
56 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
57 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
58 THIEM Marta 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
59 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
60 KLYCE Eliza 1994 F USA
61 GOMEZ Marissa 1993 F USA
62 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
64 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
65 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 FOLLOWILL Sarah 1993 F USA
67 ORTNER Stephanie 1994 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
68 BOLOTOVA Daria 1993 F RUS
69 MORGULIS Asia 1994 F RUS
70 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
71 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
72 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
73 LESZKOWICZ Monika 1993 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
74 LEE Samantha 1994 F USA
75 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
76 RAMDHAN Gabriella 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
77 WASILEWSKA Barbara 1994 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
78 BITTEROVA Noemi 1993 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
79 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 TSUE Ashley 1995 F USA
81 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 WYGANOWSKA Agata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
83 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
84 PTAK Halina 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
85 WINKLER Diane 1993 F FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
86 JILET Lea 1993 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
87 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 SANDOR Nikolett 1993 F HUN MTK (HUN)
89 PLUCINSKA Matylda 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
90 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
92 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 BRASSEUR Alexandra 1993 F BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
94 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
95 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
96 N DZAKHOVA Maria 1994 F RUS
97 KERR Hannah 1993 F GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
98 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
99 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
100 ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 F MAR Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
101 LEROUGE Alexiane 1993 F FRA COULOMMIERS (FRA)
102 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
103 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
104 OPOLSKA Aleksandra 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
105 CONSTANTIN Alina 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti (ROU)
106 GLADNICK Kane 1993 F USA
107 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
108 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
109 HUSVETHOVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
110 LERCH Kristina 1994 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
111 MASON Sophie 1993 F GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
112 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 FIELDS Lorraine 1995 F GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
115 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
116 CLARKE Ruth 1993 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
117 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
118 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
119 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
120 BALANOV Iana 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti (ROU)
121 MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 F GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
122 GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
123 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
124 MAGYAR Petra 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
125 LINEHAM Amy 1994 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
126 NITOI Eliza 1994 F ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea (ROU)
127 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
128 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
129 ROSSA Veronica 1996 F ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
129 BUKACKOVA Zuzana 1995 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
131 LEE Audrey 1993 F USA
132 MIETKA Barbara 1994 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
133 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU)
133 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
133 PFUNDNER Gerrit 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
136 COLLISTER Stephanie 1995 F GBR Wrexham Fencing Club (GBR)
137 MAREY Marion 1993 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
138 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
139 SOLACHER Anna-Clara 1994 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
140 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
141 PLACE Irma 1993 F FRA SENART GATIN (FRA)
142 SUDDERICK Phoebe 1994 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
143 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
143 KUCKO Karolina 1996 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
145 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
145 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
147 SAM Oriane 1996 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
147 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
147 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
150 BILICA Alexandra 1995 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU)
151 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
151 LAURIA Greta 1996 F ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
153 MATEESCU Raluca 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti (ROU)
154 KOPATSARI Charikleia 1993 F GRE
154 RUPPERT Lena 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
156 PACHUCKA Karolina 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
156 HEE Floriane 1993 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
158 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
159 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
159 BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
161 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
162 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
163 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
163 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
165 MASON Anita 1993 F GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru (GBR)
165 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
167 HAMSON Rachael 1993 F GBR Leicester Fencing Club (GBR)
168 KOSYCARZ Kinga 1994 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
169 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
169 KOLBE Carolin 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
169 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
172 DAMETTO Nicole 1995 F ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
173 KARAFYLI Sofia 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
174 BOCHENEK Magda 1993 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
175 RIEDMANN Angelina 1995 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
176 KAUFMANN Eva 1993 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
176 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
176 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
176 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
176 HERRY Valentine 1993 F FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
181 1st round OLARU Karina 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
182 1st round WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
183 1st round CRACIUN Georgiana 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
184 1st round HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
185 1st round LIPINSKA Melania 1996 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
186 1st round FITTON Alexandra 1995 F GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
187 1st round STELLA Theodora 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
188 1st round FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
189 1st round SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
190 1st round WASOWICZ Julia 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
191 1st round SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
192 1st round ARISTIDOU Despina 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
193 1st round SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
194 1st round LANGER Rebekka 1996 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
195 1st round LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
196 1st round POMANA Cristina 1994 F ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea (ROU)
197 1st round SZYPULOWSKA Joanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
198 1st round KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
199 1st round BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
200 1st round OPOLSKA Maja 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
200 1st round WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
202 1st round GENTILHOMME Manon 1994 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
203 1st round MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
204 1st round KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
205 1st round SCHRADER Fenja 1994 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
206 1st round JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
207 1st round ROSENOW Sonja 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
208 1st round IRIMIA Andreea 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
209 1st round WASILCZYK Agata 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
210 1st round HARDER Belinda 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
211 1st round PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
211 1st round CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
211 1st round KNIPP Tabea 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
214 1st round ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
214 1st round FRANCIS Raelle 1993 F GBR Academy (GBR)
214 1st round KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
217 1st round POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
218 1st round EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
219 1st round MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
220 1st round DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
221 1st round FOERSTER Nicole 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
222 1st round LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
223 1st round MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
224 1st round KAFASI Alexandra 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
225 1st round JANKOWSKA Marianna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
225 1st round CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
227 1st round ZELECHOWSKA Sara 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
228 1st round BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
229 1st round KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
229 1st round SCHULT Antonia 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
231 1st round HORVATH Lila 1993 F AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
232 1st round BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
233 1st round SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
234 1st round ZIBERT Antonia 1994 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
235 1st round LÜBKE Vivien 1995 F GER FC Moers (GER)
235 1st round SPORER Valerie 1995 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
237 1st round FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
238 1st round BIRIBOACA Ramira 1995 F ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea (ROU)
239 1st round HERPE Marie 1996 F GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
239 1st round SEGALL Grace 1993 F GBR Woking Fencing Club (GBR)
239 1st round KIESCHNICK Jessica 1997 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
239 1st round BRINKMANN Christina 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
243 1st round ROTH Emily 1995 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
244 1st round OLLARI Anna 1996 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
245 1st round JANMEE Chanita 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
246 1st round JÜRGENS Vivien 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
247 1st round ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
248 1st round NEUHAUS Janica 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
249 1st round ROESER Carina 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
250 1st round KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
250 1st round BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
252 1st round STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
252 1st round PÄTZIG Merle 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
252 1st round KOBER Luise 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
255 1st round GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
255 1st round PISKORSKA Karolina 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)