Back to list

Results

Corble Cup
GBR Dagenham
January 23, 1999 - January 24, 1999

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
2 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
3 FORNARIO Carlo 1976 M ITA
3 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
6 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
7 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
8 WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
9 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
10 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 SMART Keeth 1978 M USA
12 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
14 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
15 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
17 JASKOT Norbert 1971 M POL
18 FALCON Alberto 1970 M ESP
19 DUCHEIX Franck 1962 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
20 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
21 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
22 LUTZ Mathias 1975 M FRA
23 GALVEZ Guillaume 1976 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
24 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 CAVALIERE Alessandro 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
26 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 BEAUDELOT Olivier 1976 M FRA
28 SPENCER-EL Akhnaten 1979 M USA
29 TURLIER Christophe 1977 M FRA
30 VERGNE Philippe 1978 M FRA
31 CAPUTO Marcello 1977 M ITA
32 JOHNSON Michael 1980 M GBR
33 COUDERC Laurent 1969 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
34 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antonio 1964 M ESP
36 DUCOURANT Thomas 1978 M FRA
37 LASKER Terrence 1977 M USA
38 ZANOTTI Nicola 1973 M ITA
39 SUMMERS Jeremy 1977 M USA
40 WILLIAMS Ian 1967 M GBR
41 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 GILMAS Raphael 1979 M FRA
43 SMITH Cameron 1971 M AUS
44 FLETCHER Nick 1971 M GBR
45 POTTS Steven 1972 M GBR
46 SACH David 1978 M GBR
47 RATHAUSKY Stefan 1977 M AUT
48 KNIGHT Robin 1979 M GBR
49 RAYNAUD Herby 1971 M USA
50 PINA Diego 1978 M ESP
51 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
52 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
53 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 MORENO Gregoire 1978 M FRA
55 SEMMARTIN Jean-Baptiste 1979 M FRA
56 VAZQUEZ Daniel 1976 M ESP
57 ALVAREZ Gil Jose Luis 1969 M ESP
58 VAN CANN Etienne 1965 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
59 BENNEY Thomas 1981 M GBR
60 MARGEAT Olivier 1979 M FRA
61 RASMUSSEN Jan 1966 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
62 MASSOUMI Shahram 1973 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
63 SHEIKH-HOSSEINI Arash 1976 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
64 WRIGHT Peter 1975 M GBR