Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER München
November 28, 1998 - November 28, 1998

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 N SOKOL Denis 1982 M AUS
3 N REMETTER Nicolas 1983 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
5 N NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
6 N CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
7 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
8 N LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
9 N LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
10 N JANKI Istvan 1983 M HUN
11 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
12 N PALLAY Mihaly 1982 M HUN
13 N KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
14 N FORGO Balazs 1984 M HUN
15 N NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER
16 N BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
18 N IVAN Bela 1982 M HUN
19 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
20 N GYÖNGYÖSI Tamas 1984 M HUN
21 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N UHRI Mikloes 1985 M HUN
23 SCHNARRENBERGER Cornelius 1982 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
24 N DOERNYEI Marton 1982 M HUN
25 N WOODWARD Oliver 1982 M GBR
26 N HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
27 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
28 N KURUCZ Peter 1983 M HUN
29 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
30 N JACKSON Hugh 1982 M GBR
31 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
32 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 N NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
34 N EDWARDS David 1900 M GBR
35 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 N JESSOP Scott 1982 M GBR
37 N CSAKAI Istvan 1983 M HUN
38 SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 BECKER Robert 1982 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 N GARRITY William 1983 M GBR
41 N PRUTKAY Zoltan 1983 M HUN
42 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 N O'CONNEL Matthew 1984 M GBR
44 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
45 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
46 KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
47 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
48 N HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
49 N MALEK Bijan 1982 M GER
50 N SCHINDLER Constantin 1984 M GER
51 N BEAVEN Alistair 1982 M GBR
52 N KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
53 N CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
54 N BRENDA David 1985 M GBR
55 N NEUMANN Tobias 1984 M GER
56 N BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
57 N THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER
58 N RAYNER Michael 1984 M GBR
59 N VIG Arnold 1900 M HUN
60 N KÜBLER Kai-Fabian 1984 M GER
61 N PICKETT Stephan 1983 M GBR
62 N LONTAY Gabor 1982 M HUN
63 N COTTENIE Nicolaas 1983 M BEL
64 N FOOT Neil 1985 M GBR
65 N CIOPLEA Alexandru 1900 M ROU
66 N SANDU Alexandru 1900 M ROU
67 N KENNEDY Rory 1983 M GBR
68 N STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
69 N HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
70 N RINK Linus 1985 M GER
71 N DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
72 N RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
73 N FEUERBACH Matthias 1984 M GER
74 N NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
75 N WEIPERTH Andras 1900 M HUN
76 N BÖRICH Adam 1900 M HUN
77 N IVANFFY Gergö 1900 M HUN
78 N POGOSZJAN Petrosz 1984 M HUN
79 N NATTER David 1985 M GER
80 N HADERER Marco 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
81 N SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
82 N MÜLLER Lukas 1982 M GER
83 N PLANKEN Simon 1982 M GER
84 N MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER
85 N CHERNOFF Alexander 1985 M USA
86 N KRUL Alexander 1985 M USA
87 N SOREL-CAMERON Matthew 1984 M GBR
88 N HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER
89 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
90 N ROGERS Simon 1983 M GBR
91 N JOHNSON Drew 1983 M GBR
92 N HENRY Ian 1982 M GBR
93 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
94 N BRANDENBERG Oliver 1983 M GER
95 N CROW Michael 1983 M GBR
96 N KIRBY Peter 1985 M GBR
97 N HUBERTZ Marko 1983 M GER
98 N BUSCHE Tim 1984 M GER