Back to list

Results

1995 Sparkassen-Cup
GER Moers
March 2, 1996 - March 3, 1996

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
3 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
5 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
6 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
7 GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
8 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
10 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
11 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
12 BROUTIN Marie 1982 F FRA
13 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 LAMY Adeline 1979 F FRA
16 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
17 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
22 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 RAUF Birte 1981 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
24 CALLIES Marion 1979 F FRA
25 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
26 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 VARDY Carinne 1979 F FRA
29 THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
30 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
31 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
32 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
33 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
35 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 DEMOTIE Ludivine 1980 F FRA
37 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
38 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
39 MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
40 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
42 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
44 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
45 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 DAVID Katja 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
48 BÖRNER Vera 1982 F GER
49 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
51 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
53 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
54 VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
55 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
56 GÖRKE Julia 1982 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
57 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
57 SOLDAI Aurelie 1980 F BEL
59 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
60 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
61 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
63 DÖRR Lisa 1979 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
64 MIEHLE Madeleine 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
64 DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
66 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
67 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
68 SOMODI Orsola 1982 F GER
69 NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
70 WAGNER Iris 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
71 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
72 POMSEL Birgit 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
72 GARDENIER Simone 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
74 HAUG Katrin 1982 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
75 ERNST Bianca 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
76 CROFTS Anna-Louise 1980 F GBR
77 WITTMANN Alexandra 1981 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
78 RUPP Constanze 1981 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
79 KEMPF Tina 1981 F GER
80 KÖLLING Stefanie 1981 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
81 HAENLEIN Sabrina 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 HANEL Manuela 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
82 MARCOEN Sandra 1980 F BEL
84 BERGERFURTH Anne 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
85 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
86 WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
87 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
88 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
89 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
89 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
91 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 VELDEN Clare 1982 F GBR
92 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER
94 HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
94 BAKER Caroline 1980 F GBR
94 BIEKER Nadine 1980 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
97 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
98 WINKER Hanna 1981 F GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
99 SOMODI Noemi 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 BURKHARDT Susan 1980 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
100 DÜNHÖLTER Ines 1979 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
102 SZLAPKA Stefanie 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
103 BARTENSCHLAGER Kerstin 1980 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
104 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 SCHMID Irmela 1979 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
106 CLAYTON Viktoria 1981 F GBR
106 DÜNHÖLTER Anne 1983 F GER
108 GÖTZEL Maria 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
109 GÜHNE Jeanette 1980 F GER
110 KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
111 NEUBAUER Jana 1981 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
112 WOWERIES Daniela 1980 F SUI
113 KALBE Franziska 1983 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
113 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
115 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
116 KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
116 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
118 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
119 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
120 THIEM Susanne 1979 F GER
121 SMIDT Gina 1983 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
122 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
123 KREBS Kathleen 1981 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
124 TAYLOR Abbey 1982 F GBR
125 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER
126 SCHMITT Nadine 1982 F GER
126 SKALLA Marleen 1979 F GER
126 RABE Yvonne 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
129 FROMM Claudia 1979 F GER [i] FSC St. Ingbert (GER)
129 KLEINE-BÜNING Ina 1981 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
131 PICKARDT Jasmin 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
132 SPANIER Marisa 1983 F GER
133 WAGNER Jennifer 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
134 WELSING Yvonne 1980 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
135 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
136 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
137 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
137 PETER Melanie 1981 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
139 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
139 MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
139 SKALLA Ellen 1982 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
142 HEGERING Christine 1980 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
143 DOWDING Sally 1979 F GBR
144 KRISPIN Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
144 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
146 HOFFMANN Kathrin 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
146 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
148 BUSCH Olivia 1982 F GER
148 DEUTSCHER Heike 1980 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
148 MÜLLER Friederike 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
151 ZIMMERMANN Nina 1981 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
152 VIETZ Franziska 1982 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
153 KEIFER Nadine 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
153 PORN Anne 1984 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
153 WUNDERLICH Carolin 1982 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
156 EMMEL Carmen 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
157 CHYLEWSKI Margarita 1980 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)