Back to list

Results

Internats-Turnier
GER Bonn
February 4, 1996 - February 4, 1996

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KUFIETA Adam 1979 M POL
3 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
3 CAGNONI Alessandro 1979 M ITA
5 MICHINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
6 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 POPOV Alexei 1979 M RUS
8 KONOVALOV Vassili 1980 M RUS
9 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
10 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
11 MARGEAT Olivier 1979 M FRA
12 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
14 KNIGHT Robin 1979 M GBR
15 VACCARI Xavier 1979 M FRA
16 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
17 SEMMARTIN Jean-Baptiste 1979 M FRA
18 PIGNOTTI Luca 1979 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
19 CERINA Giargio 1980 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
20 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BOUZY Raphael 1979 M FRA
22 CASSONE Mathieu 1979 M FRA
23 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
24 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
26 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 SLODKIEWICZ Marcin 1979 M POL
28 RIGAMONTI Luca 1980 M ITA
29 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
30 DURAJ Marcin 1980 M POL
31 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
32 MICHALSKI Marcin-Dominik 1980 M POL
33 GILMAS Raphael 1979 M FRA
34 SANDONA Mirko 1979 M ITA
34 TYLKOWSKI Sebastian 1979 M POL
34 BRONIARCZYK Adam 1980 M POL
37 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 KIRNOSSOV Georgi 1979 M RUS
39 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
40 IVAN Paul 1979 M ROU
41 COLIVET Olivier 1979 M FRA
42 COLIVET Guillaume 1980 M FRA
43 KHRYSTIK Vladimir 1979 M UKR
43 PUCA Mirko 1979 M ITA
43 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
46 FORNARIO Riccardo 1979 M ITA ARSRM (ITA)
47 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
48 WHITBREAD Simon 1980 M GBR
49 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 PAULIN Mathias 1980 M FRA
51 NOWAK Tomasz 1984 M POL
52 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
53 CHTOURBABIA Vitcheslav 1982 M UKR
54 MORO Pierre 1979 M FRA
55 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 STURGEON James 1979 M GBR
57 JOHNSON Michael 1980 M GBR
58 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
60 FLEGAR Aleksander 1980 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
61 BRATU Stelian 1979 M ROU
62 MURARIN Ovidin 1979 M ROU
63 SLAVESCU Andrei 1979 M ROU
64 FEOKTISTOV Anton 1980 M RUS
65 COROLLER Yann 1979 M FRA
66 VARGUES Thomas 1979 M FRA
67 FINAS Julien 1979 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
68 ZIANO Emmanuel 1979 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
69 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
70 TUYARET Jol 1979 M FRA
71 PERRIN Philippe 1982 M FRA
72 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
72 NICOLAE Andrei 1980 M ROU
74 SZYDTO Jakub 1981 M POL
75 DAVOUS Vicolas 1979 M FRA
76 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
77 JORDAN Sylvera 1982 M FRA
78 MOUTFUNFT Vincent 1980 M FRA
78 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
80 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 KALBHENN Johannes 1979 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
82 PANETAZIS Michael 1979 M GBR
83 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 MACHENHEIMER Arnd 1981 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
85 GIERLICH Andreas 1979 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
86 BENNEY Thomas 1981 M GBR
87 PYKA Thomas 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
88 SZPYRKA Tomasz 1981 M POL
88 NOWAK Michal 1980 M POL
90 KOMPCH Alexander 1979 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
91 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
92 POGODZIK Stefan 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
95 CELHAY Olivier 1979 M FRA
96 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
96 CROFT Thomas 1980 M GBR
98 POTHERAT Maxime 1981 M FRA
99 SCHMITZ Fabian 1979 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
99 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
101 SALVINI Francesco 1979 M ITA
101 SCHÄFER Alexander 1980 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
101 BAAS Oliver 1980 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
104 VOROKHAB Alexandre 1980 M UKR
105 GOGOASA Costel 1980 M ROU
106 BELL Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
107 BENAD Holger 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
108 HOLZ Christian 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
109 GOLZA Seweryn 1980 M POL
110 OBER Oliver 1980 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
110 GERVAIS Morgan 1980 M FRA
112 RIEBETH Klaus 1981 M GER
113 STAHR DANIEL 1980 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
114 ROSCHMANN Mark 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
115 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
116 SCHUCKER Martin 1980 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
117 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
118 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
119 BUHMANN Jens 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
120 KLEMT Markus 1980 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
121 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
122 KAPPES Marcel 1981 M GER
123 PFEIFER Martin 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
124 LENTZEN Thomas 1982 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
125 ESSER Jan 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
126 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER
127 SULLIVAN Chris 1979 M GBR
128 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
128 BOUCSEIN Imanuel 1979 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
130 WELLER Johannes 1981 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
131 MÜLLER Jan-Dirk 1981 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
132 CHUCHUL Achim 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
133 RÖMER Claudius 1982 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
133 ODWYER Paul 1980 M GBR
133 HATTENDORF Marius 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
133 FARDFT Nicolas 1979 M FRA
137 KAZMIERSKI Ireneusz 1982 M POL
138 RICHTER Florian 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
138 MOCK Martin 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
138 BRANDENBERG Oliver 1983 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
141 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
142 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
142 MALEK Bijan 1982 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
144 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER
145 JESSOP Scott 1982 M GBR
146 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER
147 TYLKOWSKI Michal 1981 M POL
148 HUFFZIGER Axel 1980 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
149 ZERBACH Matthias 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
150 STANKIEWICZ Rafal 1982 M POL
151 VON DER WAL Helge 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
152 MALARME Pierre 1981 M BEL
152 BIERNACKI Yakub 1900 M POL